Permobil

Drawings Swing Arm Rear Right

Power Base Part Catalogs  
Base  
M5  
Swing Arm Rear Right  


 

Parts View

New Part Number Old Part Number Description Pos
1834362 1834362 SWINGARM, REAR RIGHT INCL FORK, M5 1.1
330833 1832866 COVER, WHEELFORK/SWING ARM, EACH, M3 M5 M1 F3 F5 2.2
NULL 330974 ANTI-FLUTTER DEVICE, 12 WASHERS 3.1
600752 600752-99-0 BALL BEARING, SWINGARM AND WHEELS, EACH 4.1
NULL 1833703 COVER, REAR SWINGARM INSIDE RIGHT, M5 5.1
613078 1832880 TAPPING SCREW 4x16 Fe/Zn 5 C1 REMFORM 6.2
324882 1831397 DECAL, TIE DOWN, EACH F3 F5 M1 M3 M5 7.1
600829 600829-99-0 WASH BRB 4.3x12x1 8.1
613990 1830715 WASHER SPRING DISC, ON M3/5<9/5/17 &F3/5<3/28/18 9.1
615405 615405-99-0 WAVE SPRING WASHER, ON M3/5>9/5/17&F3/5>3/28/18 9.2
NULL 615435 SLIDE BEARING 22/25x15SBT 10.1
NULL 0 SWINGARM RIGHT REAR USE KIT 1834362 11.2
323065 1830756 WHEELFORK, RIGHT F3 F5 M3 M5 M1 12.1
316714 316714-99-0 WASHER, SLEWING BRACKET M3/400 C350 F3/5 M3 13.1
301146 301146-00-0 PLASTIC PLUG, REAR WHEEL HD3 KOALA,SW.ARM F3/5 M 14.1
602150 1830714 SHCS M8x35 LOCKING COAT 8.8 Fe/Zn 5 C1 DIN 17222 15.1
612383 1828317 SHIM WASHER,WHEELFORK MWD WASHER DB15x22x1 DIN988 16.1
NULL 1833704 COVER, REAR SWINGARM OUTSIDE RIGHT 17.1
318410 1831010 SPACER O16xO22x12.5 CASTERS AND SWINGARM 18.1
NULL 0 BOLT USE KIT 1834999 19.2
332235 1834140 SOCKET FLEX LINK, M5 EACH 20.1
600239 600239-99-0 WASH BRB 8.4x16x1.6 fzb STD - ZINC PLATED 21.1
601075 601075-99-0 BOLT ESLOK 8x30 fzb drWH MI,2 MA,MWD HD,F5,M5 22.1
331155 1833014 SOCKET, SHOCK/ FLEXLINK M3 M5 M1 F3 F5 M3/400 &HD 23.1
333233 1834999 FRICTION BRAKE,12 WASHER+ CAP&BOLT M1/3/5, F3/5 MWD 24.1
330530 1832948 SPACER, SWING ARM M3, M5, M1 25.1
331155 1833014 SOCKET, SHOCK/ FLEXLINK M3 M5 M1 F3 F5 M3/400 &HD 26.1
1834178 1834178 SHOCK ABSORBER, INCL HDW FOR REAR SWINGARM, M5, EA 27.1
600239 600239-99-0 WASH BRB 8.4x16x1.6 fzb STD - ZINC PLATED 28.1
615228 615228-99-0 DISC SPRING 8.4x18x2 DIN 6796 29.1
615235 615235-99-0 SHCS, M8x50 12.9 Fe/Zn 5 C1/LOCKING COAT 30.1

Spare Parts Catalog - v2.0 (5)