Permobil

Drawings Swing Arm Rear Left

Power Base Part Catalogs  
Base  
M5  
Swing Arm Rear Left  


 

Parts View

New Part Number Old Part Number Description Pos
1834363 1834363 SWINGARM, REAR LEFT INCL FORK, M5 1.1
NULL 1833702 COVER, REAR LEFT SWING- ARM, OUTSIDE, M5 2.1
301146 301146-00-0 PLASTIC PLUG, REAR WHEEL HD3 KOALA,SW.ARM F3/5 M 3.1
602150 1830714 SHCS M8x35 LOCKING COAT 8.8 Fe/Zn 5 C1 DIN 17222 4.1
316714 316714-99-0 WASHER, SLEWING BRACKET M3/400 C350 F3/5 M3 5.1
NULL 615435 SLIDE BEARING 22/25x15SBT 6.1
NULL 0 SWINGARM LEFT REAR USE KIT 1834363 7.2
613990 1830715 WASHER SPRING DISC, ON M3/5<9/5/17 &F3/5<3/28/18 8.1
615405 615405-99-0 WAVE SPRING WASHER, ON M3/5>9/5/17&F3/5>3/28/18 8.2
323064 1830755 WHEELFORK, LEFT F3 F5 M3 M5 M1 9.1
612383 1828317 SHIM WASHER,WHEELFORK MWD WASHER DB15x22x1 DIN988 10.1
613078 1832880 TAPPING SCREW 4x16 Fe/Zn 5 C1 REMFORM 11.2
600829 600829-99-0 WASH BRB 4.3x12x1 12.1
324882 1831397 DECAL, TIE DOWN, EACH F3 F5 M1 M3 M5 13.1
NULL 1833701 COVER, REAR LEFT SWING- ARM, INSIDE, M5 14.1
318410 1831010 SPACER O16xO22x12.5 CASTERS AND SWINGARM 15.1
600752 600752-99-0 BALL BEARING, SWINGARM AND WHEELS, EACH 16.1
NULL 330974 ANTI-FLUTTER DEVICE, 12 WASHERS 17.1
NULL 0 BOLT USE KIT 1834999 18.2
330833 1832866 COVER, WHEELFORK/SWING ARM, EACH, M3 M5 M1 F3 F5 19.2
333233 1834999 FRICTION BRAKE,12 WASHER+ CAP&BOLT M1/3/5, F3/5 MWD 20.1
601075 601075-99-0 BOLT ESLOK 8x30 fzb drWH MI,2 MA,MWD HD,F5,M5 21.1
600239 600239-99-0 WASH BRB 8.4x16x1.6 fzb STD - ZINC PLATED 22.1
332235 1834140 SOCKET FLEX LINK, M5 EACH 23.1
331155 1833014 SOCKET, SHOCK/ FLEXLINK M3 M5 M1 F3 F5 M3/400 &HD 24.1
330530 1832948 SPACER, SWING ARM M3, M5, M1 25.1
331155 1833014 SOCKET, SHOCK/ FLEXLINK M3 M5 M1 F3 F5 M3/400 &HD 26.1
1834178 1834178 SHOCK ABSORBER, INCL HDW FOR REAR SWINGARM, M5, EA 27.1
600239 600239-99-0 WASH BRB 8.4x16x1.6 fzb STD - ZINC PLATED 28.1
615228 615228-99-0 DISC SPRING 8.4x18x2 DIN 6796 29.1
615235 615235-99-0 SHCS, M8x50 12.9 Fe/Zn 5 C1/LOCKING COAT 30.1

Spare Parts Catalog - v2.0 (5)