Permobil

Drawings Chassis, Wheels, Drive Motors

Legacy Power Bases  
 
C2k Base  
Chassis, Wheels, Drive Motors  


 

Parts View

New Part Number Old Part Number Description Pos
NULL 308930 FRAME 1.1
NULL 0 STIFF PLATE 3.2
NULL 0 COVER 4.2
NULL 601161 BOLT ISO 4014 M5x10 fzb 5.1
600237 600237-99-0 WASH M5 FLAT ZINC PLATED 6.1
1822415 1822415 WHEEL, 210x65 SOLID, TRI- SPK, C300/350/500/450 STR 7.3
1824218 1824218 WHEEL 210x65 PNEUMATIC TRI-SPOKE, C350/3/5 K450 7.4
NULL 310450-19-0 RIM 8.1
600227 600227-99-0 LOCK NUT M6 LOW fzb DIN985/ISO10511 9.1
601756 601756-99-0 BOLT MC6S 6x40 fzb 10.1
601068 601068-00-0 PLAST PLUG SFL 35 300 350 500 K450 MWD M1 11.2
600752 600752-99-0 BALL BEARING, SWINGARM AND WHEELS, EACH 12.1
602568 602568-99-0 TUBE FOR CASTER 210x65 STR K450 C350/3/500 F3/F5 13.1
612397 612397-08-0 TIRE 210x65 SOLID GRAY STR C3/350/500 F3/5 14.1
602569 602569-08-0 TIRE, AIR, CASTER 210x65 STR K450 C350/3/500 14.2
309320 309320-00-0 SHOCK ABSORBER INCL MOUNT.KIT CH2k, C500 15.1
NULL 602786-99-0 BOLT M6S 6*35 fzb,ISO4014 C4/500 CHASSIS, K450 ARMR 16.1
600227 600227-99-0 LOCK NUT M6 LOW fzb DIN985/ISO10511 17.1
600238 600238-99-0 WASH BRB 6.4x12x1.5 fzb STD 18.1
308960 308960-28-0 REAR WHEELSUSP. 19.1
310020 310020-28-0 SWINGARM, SHORT, C500 STANDARD INSTALLED SW.ARM 20.2
308960 308960-28-0 SWING ARM, STD, LONG 20.4
NULL 308945 WHEELFORK LEFT 21.1
1820281 1820281 WHEELFORK, LEFT, STR C500 FOR 210x65 WHEEL 21.2
1825386 1825386 LOCK WASHER ISO 2982 12 (MB1 12x25x1) 22.1
1825385 1825385 HUB NUT SKF KM1 12mm Thread x 1.0mm Pitch 23.1
NULL 308946 WHEELFORK RIGHT 24.1
1820302 1820302 WHEELFORK, RIGHT,STR C500 FOR 210x65 WHEEL 24.2
1825386 1825386 LOCK WASHER ISO 2982 12 (MB1 12x25x1) 25.1
1825385 1825385 HUB NUT SKF KM1 12mm Thread x 1.0mm Pitch 26.1
600752 600752-99-0 BALL BEARING, SWINGARM AND WHEELS, EACH 27.1
600751 600751-99-0 CIRCLIP SGH 32, SWINGARM C3/4/500/350 STR KO HD3 28.1
NULL 0 USE KIT 1825109 29.2
1820404 1820404 RUBBER RING 24.2x3 EPDM C350 30.1
NULL 602782-99-0 BUSHING - SWING ARM C500 32.1
NULL 602780-99-0 WASH ISO 7089 M12 fzb 33.1
NULL 602781-99-0 BOLT ISO 4014 M12x75 fzb 34.1
NULL 600688-99-0 LOCK NUT ISO 7040 M12 fzb 35.1
613860 1826964 REFLECTOR RED, EACH, K450 C3/4/500 MWD F3/5 M3/5/1 36.1
NULL 308932-99-0 BRACK ELECTRONIC 37.1
NULL 602790-99-0 OBSOLETE BOLT M6S 5x6 fzb 38.1
NULL 309318 LINK INCL. MOUNT KIT RIGHT 39.1
NULL 309319 LINK INCL. MOUNT KIT LEFT 39.2
NULL 309305-99-1 BRACK COVER 40.1
NULL 309305-99-2 BRACK COVER 40.2
600237 600237-99-0 WASH M5 FLAT ZINC PLATED 41.1
NULL 601161 BOLT ISO 4014 M5x10 fzb 42.1
NULL 308938-99-0 LINK BUSHING 43.1
NULL 602027 BOLT ISO 4014 M10x100 fzb 44.1
600241 600241-99-0 WASH BRB 10.5x20x2 fzb 45.1
601410 601410-99-0 BOLT M6S 8x25 fzb SUPPORT WHEELS, C400 C500 46.1
600239 600239-99-0 WASH BRB 8.4x16x1.6 fzb STD - ZINC PLATED 47.1
308555 308555-99-0 DRIVE MOTOR, 25.8:1, LOW SPEED, C2K KO C400 C500 48.1
311277 311277-99-0 DRIVE MOTOR, 18:1, HIGH SPEED, C500S, P+ ONLY 48.3
603060 603060-99-0 KEY RK 6x6x16 49.1
NULL 0 KEY 6x6x22 IS ONLY AVAILABLE IN KIT- SEE ITEM 62.1 49.3
NULL 306963-99-0 BRACK WIRE BRAKEREL. V.3 50.1
601353 601353-99-0 BHCS K6S 5x10 fzb 51.1
1830650 1830650 WHEEL LOCK,CH2K KO EN PL HD3 C4/500 STR 52.2
307789 307789-99-0 BRAKE DISK, KOALA C400, C500, HD3, ROBO 53.1
NULL 307659 DECAL BRAKE SETTINGS 54.1
NULL 1822972 WHEEL 3.00-8" FRONT CH2k 55.2
NULL 0 RIM 56.2
612512 612512-99-0 BOLT ISO 4762 M8x25 57.1
612531 612531-99-0 SPACER DB DIN988 8x14x0.5 * 58.1
612513 612513-99-0 WASH 8.4x23x5 HB 305 YELLOW 59.1
1821250 1821250 PLASTIC WASHER, WHEEL 8.4X15X1.5 WHITE 60.1
NULL 314493 DECAL WHEEL BOLT 61.1
1820306 1820306 WHEEL BOLT KIT - C Series Include Instruction Sheet 62.1
NULL 1825545 HUB CAP KO TR EN CH2k CH8 * 63.2
600770 600770-99-0 TUBE,3.00x8,HD3 C350 X850 C3/4/500 MWD M3/5/1 F3/5 64.1
1824843 1824843 TIRE, 3.00x8 PRIMO, GRAY PNEU, C3/5/350 HD3 MWD 65.3
1825108 1825108 TIRE 3.00-8, MUD/SNOW, PNEUMATIC, TIRE ONLY, GRY 65.4
NULL 0 RUBBER RING 69.57 x 1.78 66.2
1820410 1820410 SCREW M8x20 ESL ISO 10642 67.1
NULL 1822972 RIM 3.00-8" FRONT CH2k KO 68.2
1825153 1825153 4 AIR, TRI-SPOKE NO HUB/CAP 69.1

Spare Parts Catalog - v2.0 (5)