Permobil

Drawings Install kit seat

Seating System Part Catalogs  
Seat  
Miniflex Seat  
Install kit seat  


 

Parts View

New Part Number Old Part Number Description Pos
600736 600736-99-0 BOLT K6S 6x10 fzb 1.1
600736 600736-99-0 BOLT K6S 6x10 fzb 1.1
307961 307961-99-0 INSTALL KIT, FRAME EXT MFII 2.1
307961 307961-99-0 INSTALL KIT, FRAME EXT MFII 2.1
NULL 601890 PLAST PLUG VL 15x15 3.1
NULL 601890 PLAST PLUG VL 15x15 3.1
NULL 0 PLASTIC PUG USE KIT 307961-9-0 3.2
NULL 0 PLASTIC PUG USE KIT 307961-9-0 3.2
NULL 602097-99-0 BOLT SK6SS 5x10 4.1
NULL 602097-99-0 BOLT SK6SS 5x10 4.1
NULL 305994-99-0 SPACER 10 Y20, HD3 TILT MF SEAT 5.1
NULL 305994-99-0 SPACER 10 Y20, HD3 TILT MF SEAT 5.1
600764 600764-99-0 BOLT M8 x 20mm FHCS ZINC PLATED 6.1
600764 600764-99-0 BOLT M8 x 20mm FHCS ZINC PLATED 6.1
600239 600239-99-0 WASH BRB 8.4x16x1.6 fzb STD - ZINC PLATED 7.1
600239 600239-99-0 WASH BRB 8.4x16x1.6 fzb STD - ZINC PLATED 7.1
NULL 601450-99-0 OBSOLETE BOLT MLC6S 8x30 fzb 8.1
NULL 601450-99-0 OBSOLETE BOLT MLC6S 8x30 fzb 8.1
600239 600239-99-0 WASH BRB 8.4x16x1.6 fzb STD - ZINC PLATED 10.1
600239 600239-99-0 WASH BRB 8.4x16x1.6 fzb STD - ZINC PLATED 10.1
600202 600202-99-0 BOLT MC6S 8x 10 fzb 11.1
600202 600202-99-0 BOLT MC6S 8x 10 fzb 11.1
601366 601366-99-0 BHCS ISO 7380 M4x 6 10.9, Fe/Zn 5, C1 12.1
601366 601366-99-0 BHCS ISO 7380 M4x 6 10.9, Fe/Zn 5, C1 12.1

Spare Parts Catalog - v2.0 (5)