Permobil

Drawings Frame

Legacy Seating Systems  
 
MPSB Seat  
Frame  


 

Parts View

New Part Number Old Part Number Description Pos
601742 601742-00-0 VELCRO HOOK 2.1
NULL 308281-00-0 SEAT PLATE REAR MPSB 3.1
NULL 601748-99-0 PLAST PLUG 55-10255 4.1
601742 601742-00-0 VELCRO HOOK 5.1
NULL 308331-99-0 DECAL SAFETY REGULATIONS 6.1
NULL 308336-99-0 DECAL SAFETY REGULATIONS 6.2
601353 601353-99-0 BHCS K6S 5x10 fzb 7.1
600237 600237-99-0 WASH M5 FLAT ZINC PLATED 8.1
NULL 305810-99-0 SCREW KIT ARMR 9.1
601296 601296-99-0 WASH M4 FLAT STD - ZINC PLATED 10.1
600829 600829-99-0 WASH BRB 4.3x12x1 10.2
600184 600184-99-0 BOLT MC6S 4x12 fzb 11.1
1822784 1822784 ARMR BLK FABRIC 14" COMPLETE, DUAL TAPER 12.24
1822783 1822783 ARMR BLK FABRIC 12" COMPLETE, DUAL TAPER 12.25
314368 1822788 ARMR LEATHERETTE 14" (350 mm) COMPLETE, DUAL TAPER 12.26
1822782 1822782 ARMR BLK FABRIC 10" (250 mm) COMPLETE, DUAL TAPER 12.29
314372 1822787 ARMR LEATHERETTE 12" (300 mm) COMPLETE, DUAL TAPER 12.3
314376 1822786 ARMR LEATHERETTE 10" (250 mm) COMPLETE, DUAL TAPER 12.32
NULL 305049-90-0 ARMR.PADD 280 NARROW 12.6
NULL 305046-00-0 ARMR BODY 280 NARROW 13.1
NULL 305847 ARMR BODY 250 13.7
NULL 306998-00-1 ARMR.GUIDE PLATE 15.1
NULL 306998-28-1 ARMR.GUIDE PLATE 15.3
NULL 306998-28-2 ARMR.GUIDE PLATE 15.4
600692 600692-99-0 BOLT MC6S 6x22 fzb 16.1
600238 600238-99-0 WASH BRB 6.4x12x1.5 fzb STD 17.1
NULL 602036-99-0 SCREW DIN 603 M6x30 18.1
601372 601372-99-0 BOLT K6S 6x45 fzb 19.2
600232 600232-99-0 NUT M6M 6 fzb 20.1
600238 600238-99-0 WASH BRB 6.4x12x1.5 fzb STD 21.1
601422-99 601422-99-0 BOLT K6S 6x12 fzb 22.1
602040 602040-99-0 ADJ HANDLE PZ-42-M6x40 23.1
600227 600227-99-0 LOCK NUT M6 LOW fzb DIN985/ISO10511 24.1
NULL 309301-99-0 PANELHOLD 335 HI 25.1
NULL 309905-28-0 SEAT FRAME 400 MBS B2 26.1
NULL 309904-28-0 SEAT FRAME 480 MBS B2 26.2
600227 600227-99-0 LOCK NUT M6 LOW fzb DIN985/ISO10511 27.1
600238 600238-99-0 WASH BRB 6.4x12x1.5 fzb STD 28.1
600226 600226-99-0 LOCK NUT M5 FZB 29.1
NULL 603070-99-0 WASH DIN 2090 8.2x16x0.40 30.1
601707 601707-99-0 BOLT K6S 5x20 fzb 31.1
NULL 0 SLEEVE PLATE BACKR TILT 32.2
600197 600197-99-0 BOLT MC6S 6x45 fzb 33.1
600189 600189-99-0 SHCS MC6S 5x10 fzb ISO 4762 34.1
612300 612300-99-0 ADJUSTMENT HANDLE 6X45 35.2
NULL 0 WASH POS HOLDER 36.2
612300 612300-99-0 ADJUSTMENT HANDLE 6X45 37.1
NULL 309998 DECAL MANUFACT. NO 38.1
NULL 309999 DECAL MANUFACT. NO 38.2
NULL 309363-99-0 PLATE BACKR. TILT 39.1
NULL 309910 SLEEVE ADJ HANDLE PLATE BACKR TILT 40.1
NULL 0 SEAT EXT 41.2
NULL 0 WASH 42.2
NULL 0 SUPP PLATE 43.2
600203 600203-99-0 BOLT M8 x 20mm SHCS ZINC PLATED (8.8) 44.1
600239 600239-99-0 WASH BRB 8.4x16x1.6 fzb STD - ZINC PLATED 45.1
600228 600228-99-0 NYLOCK NUT M8 ZINC PLATED 46.1
600238 600238-99-0 WASH BRB 6.4x12x1.5 fzb STD 47.1
600232 600232-99-0 NUT M6M 6 fzb 48.1
600743 600743-99-0 BOLT MC6S 6x16 fzb 49.1
NULL 307091-99-0 INSTALL KIT 50.1
600275 600275-99-0 BOLT MC6S 8x 45 fzb 51.1
600239 600239-99-0 WASH BRB 8.4x16x1.6 fzb STD - ZINC PLATED 52.1
600228 600228-99-0 NYLOCK NUT M8 ZINC PLATED 53.1
NULL 310288 SPACER 54.1
600203 600203-99-0 BOLT M8 x 20mm SHCS ZINC PLATED (8.8) 55.1
306431-99-60 306431-99-60-0 SEAT CUSH ERGO 450x500 CII 56.1
NULL 306735-99-80-0 SEAT CUSH 450x420 ERGO 56.1
306431-99-60 306431-99-60-0 SEAT CUSH ERGO 450x500 CII 56.11
306735-99-60 306735-99-60-0 SEAT CUSH ERGO 450x420 CII 56.12
306470-99-60 306470-99-60-0 SEAT CUSH ERGO 500x500, BLACK MESH-20"W x 20"D 56.13
306735-99-90 306735-99-90-0 SEAT CUSH ERGO, LEATHER- ETTE, 17"x16-17"D, CII 56.2
NULL 306431-99-80-0 SEAT CUSH 450x500 ERGO 56.3
306431-99-90 306431-99-90-0 SEAT CUSH ERGO 450x500, LEATHERETTE-16"Wx16-18"D 56.4
NULL 306470-99-80-0 SEAT CUSH 500x500 ERGO 56.5
306470-99-90 306470-99-90-0 SEAT CUSH ERGO 500x500 LEATHERETTE, CII 56.6
NULL 306431-99-80-0 SEAT CUSH ERGO 450x500 CII HV V HVII VII MPSB 56.7
306431-99-60 306431-99-60-0 SEAT CUSH ERGO 450x500 CII HV V HVII VII MPSB 56.8
306735-99-60 306735-99-60-0 SEAT CUSH 450x420 ERGO 56.9

Spare Parts Catalog - v2.0 (5)