Permobil

Drawings Backrest Sling Back

Legacy Seating Systems  
 
MPSB Seat  
Backrest Sling Back  


 

Parts View

New Part Number Old Part Number Description Pos
NULL 309928 BACKR HINGE 400 1.1
NULL 309925-28-0 BACKR HINGE 480 1.2
NULL 602393 PLAST PLUG SFL 25 BACKR 2.1
NULL 602043-99-0 STAR HANDLE WN 67 23 M8x30 3.1
NULL 0 SLINGBACK 4.2
NULL 307094-00-0 LEGR ADJ 5.1
NULL 306979 LEGR.HINGE UPPER 6.1
NULL 306980-00-0 LEGR.HINGE LOWER 7.1
612300 612300-99-0 ADJUSTMENT HANDLE 6X45 8.1
NULL 306896-00-0 PRESSURE PLATE OUTER 9.1
600196 600196-99-0 BOLT MC6S 6x30 fzb 10.1
600238 600238-99-0 WASH BRB 6.4x12x1.5 fzb STD 11.1
600227 600227-99-0 LOCK NUT M6 LOW fzb DIN985/ISO10511 12.1
NULL 306967-00-0 PRESSURE PLATE INNER 13.1
NULL 601656 PLAST PLUG 25-2025 14.1
NULL 0 LEGR SECTION 15.2
600227 600227-99-0 LOCK NUT M6 LOW fzb DIN985/ISO10511 16.1
600238 600238-99-0 WASH BRB 6.4x12x1.5 fzb STD 17.1
600196 600196-99-0 BOLT MC6S 6x30 fzb 18.1
307095 307095-00-0 FOOTPL NARROW MPSB PS, PLASTIC COMP, PAIR 19.1
307096 307096-00-0 FOOTPLATE WIDE MPSB PS, PLASTIC COMP, PAIR 19.2
NULL 307143-00-0 HEEL SUPPORT FOOTPL 20.1
602039 602039-99-0 BOLT MC6S 6x65 fzb PS, M5, K450 21.1
600232 600232-99-0 NUT M6M 6 fzb 22.1
600195 600195-99-0 BOLT MC6S 6x25 fzb 23.1
600232 600232-99-0 NUT M6M 6 fzb 24.1
NULL 601700-99-0 SCREW ISO 4762 M8x65 fzb 25.1
600228 600228-99-0 NYLOCK NUT M8 ZINC PLATED 26.1

Spare Parts Catalog - v2.0 (5)