Permobil

Drawings Backrest Ergo 480

Legacy Seating Systems  
 
MPSB Seat  
Backrest Ergo 480  


 

Parts View

New Part Number Old Part Number Description Pos
305545-00 305545-00-0 BACKR SHELL ONLY, FIXED 18x26 SHELL, +50 WIDE,CII 1.1
NULL 602398-00-0 PLAST PLUG 309044 2.1
601742 601742-00-0 VELCRO HOOK L=300 3.1
601742 601742-00-0 VELCRO HOOK L=170 4.1
306424 306424-00-0 LATERAL SUPPORT, WIDE 18",PLASTIC, CII&VS, PAIR 5.1
NULL 317027 LAT SUPP V.2 BACK WI CII HVII VII VIII MPSB480 5.2
306391 306391-99-0 WASHER, PLASTIC, LATERAL WEDGES, CII VS, EACH 6.1
601187 601187-99-0 BOLT M4 x 10mm BHCS ZINC PLATED 7.1
NULL 601882-99-0 SCREW DIN 603 M6x20 H fzb 8.1
NULL 601974-99-0 WASH BRB 4.3x16x1 fzb 9.1
NULL 601940-99-0 A-LOCK M6x15 10.1
600225 600225-99-0 LOCK NUT M4 FZB NYLOCK * 11.1
601943 601943-99-0 STAR HANDLE, LATERAL SUPP PLASTIC, CII & VS, EACH 12.1
NULL 310410 SCREW KIT BACKR ERGO 480 13.1
NULL 600246-99-0 SCREW DIN 7991 M6x20 fzb 14.1
NULL 603069 SCREW DIN 7984 M6x18 fzb 15.1
601371 601371-99-0 WASHER M6 FENDER 16.1
NULL 307616-99-0 SPACER M6 BACKR MPSB 17.1
NULL 307788-40-0 BRACK LOWER BACKR MPSB 18.1
NULL 602392-99-0 STAR HANDLE WN 795 M8x25 19.1
NULL 310409 SPACER 20.1
NULL 309938 BACKR.HINGE 480 ERGO 21.1
NULL 308535-00-0 OBSOLETE PUSH HANDLES BACK ERGO 22.1
NULL 602043-99-0 STAR HANDLE WN 67 23 M8x30 23.1
NULL 306473-99-80-0 BACKR CUSH ERGO 480 470x600 24.5
306473-99-90 306473-99-90-0 BACKR CUSH ERGO, 18x26 LEATHERETTE, CII VS 24.6
306473-99-60 306473-99-60-0 BACKR CUSH ERGO, 18x26 BLACK MESH, CII VS 24.8
306473-99-60 306473-99-60-0 BACKR CUSH ERGO, 18x26 BLACK MESH, CII VS 24.9
306396 306396-99-0 LUMBAR SUPPORT, FOAM 16"&18" BACKREST, CII VS 25.1

Spare Parts Catalog - v2.0 (5)