Permobil

Drawings Seat Tilt and Seat Electronics

Legacy Seating Systems  
 
MPSB Seat  
Seat Tilt and Seat Electronics  


 

Parts View

New Part Number Old Part Number Description Pos
NULL 308372-28-0 INSTALL KIT CTRL PWR 30° 1.1
NULL 1822311 INSTALL KIT CTRL EL 45° MPS MPSB MPSB2 1.3
NULL 307070-99-0 ACTU SLEEVE 30 Y8/10 2.1
NULL 307139-99-0 SAFETY STOP SEAT TILT 3.1
601075 601075-99-0 BOLT ESLOK 8x30 fzb drWH MI,2 MA,MWD HD,F5,M5 4.2
600239 600239-99-0 WASH BRB 8.4x16x1.6 fzb STD - ZINC PLATED 5.1
600228 600228-99-0 NYLOCK NUT M8 ZINC PLATED 6.1
NULL 601450-99-0 OBSOLETE BOLT MLC6S 8x30 fzb 7.2
600239 600239-99-0 WASH BRB 8.4x16x1.6 fzb STD - ZINC PLATED 8.1
600228 600228-99-0 NYLOCK NUT M8 ZINC PLATED 9.1
601127 601127-99-0 BOLT MC6S 8x 22 fzb 10.1
NULL 602034 LOCKING PIN 2mm 11.1
NULL 602048 CYL PIN HPC 10x35 12.1
307071 307071-00-0 ACTU LA28.25S-100-24 CNRT MNT RECLINE, HD3 CII 13.1
307072 307072-00-0 ACTU LA28.25SM-150-24V 13.2
NULL 601814-99-0 PIN MNL 14.1
NULL 600983-99-0 CONN BLOCK 2-PIN MNL 15.1
NULL 306972-28-0 FRAME SEAT TILT 17.2
NULL 602030 SLIDE BEAR 121415 F 18.1
NULL 0 SHAFT REAR HINGE 19.2
NULL 602034 LOCKING PIN 2mm 20.1
NULL 602029 SLIDE BEAR 121409 F FLANG 21.1
NULL 306124-00-0 CABLE GALVANIC JUNCTION 22.1
NULL 0 SCREW ISO 7045 M4x8 fzb 23.2
NULL 307226-99-0 JUNC BOX ACTU CONTROL 24.1
NULL 305179-99-0 BOX VERTICAL 25.1
307131 307131-99-0 PCB ACTUATOR CONTROL V.2 P+, HD3 26.1
NULL 0 SCREW MRX-Z M4x8 fzb 27.2
310446 310446-00-0 CABL ADAPTION ACTU BACK 28.1
NULL 306375-00-0 COVER BOX VERTICAL 29.1
305963 305963-00-0 CABLE SET, SWITCH BOX V.2 INCL MOUNT HARDWARE, P+ 30.1
NULL 305954-99-0 PCB SWITCH BOX V.2 31.1
305547 305547-00-0 CABLE SWITCH BOX HD3 32.1
NULL 306320-00-0 BRACK SWITCH BOX W SCREW 33.1
601187 601187-99-0 BOLT M4 x 10mm BHCS ZINC PLATED 34.1
305346 305346-00-0 CABLE 24V / ACTU CTRL P+ HD3, STR, C3/4/500 CII 35.1
306733 306733-00-0 TOGGLE SWITCH KIT SW.BOX, HD3, MF, CII 36.1
NULL 306747-99-0 DECAL SET SWITCH KIT 37.1
NULL 306732 SWITCH KIT 38.1

Spare Parts Catalog - v2.0 (5)