Permobil

Drawings Headrest

Legacy Seating Systems  
 
MPSB Seat  
Headrest  


 

Parts View

New Part Number Old Part Number Description Pos
NULL 307103-00-0 PUSH HANDLES 1.1
600227 600227-99-0 LOCK NUT M6 LOW fzb DIN985/ISO10511 2.1
600238 600238-99-0 WASH BRB 6.4x12x1.5 fzb STD 3.1
600196 600196-99-0 BOLT MC6S 6x30 fzb 4.1
307059-40-90 307059-40-90-0 HEADREST MPSB, PS Sr. 5.2
NULL 0 CUP SPRING 6.2
NULL 307034-40-0 HEADR ARM ADJ HEADREST 7.1
601675 601675-99-0 BOLT K6S 6x16, AP-UNIT PS/PSJR, MF, HEADR 8.1
600238 600238-99-0 WASH BRB 6.4x12x1.5 fzb STD 9.1
602040 602040-99-0 ADJ HANDLE PZ-42-M6x40 10.1
601370 601370-99-0 BOLT K6S 6x20 fzb 11.1
NULL 307031-00-0 BRACK HEADREST 12.1
600238 600238-99-0 WASH BRB 6.4x12x1.5 fzb STD 13.1
600195 600195-99-0 BOLT MC6S 6x25 fzb 14.1
600195 600195-99-0 BOLT MC6S 6x25 fzb 15.1
NULL 602041 SPRING 0.75x4x10 16.1
600227 600227-99-0 LOCK NUT M6 LOW fzb DIN985/ISO10511 17.1
NULL 0 WASHER POSITION HOLDER 18.2
601557 601557-99-0 NUT CYL 15/ 9x12-M6 PS, VS, MF 19.1
NULL 601555-99-0 BOLT HGS 6x40 fzb 20.2
NULL 303111-99-80-0 HEADREST CUSH ADJ HEADR 21.2
303111-99-90 303111-99-90-0 HEADREST CUSH ADJ HEADR CII HV, PS 21.3
NULL 308542-00-0 ENHANCEMENT KIT HEADR 22.1
NULL 308542-28-0 ENHANCEMENT KIT HEADR 22.2
NULL 308542-28-0 ENHANCEMENT KIT HEADR MPSB 22.3
600196 600196-99-0 BOLT MC6S 6x30 fzb 23.1
NULL 601934-00-0 PLAST KNOB K20 24.1
NULL 0 BACKR HINGE UPPER 25.2
NULL 0 TUBE BACKR HINGE HIGH 26.2
600238 600238-99-0 WASH BRB 6.4x12x1.5 fzb STD 27.1
600227 600227-99-0 LOCK NUT M6 LOW fzb DIN985/ISO10511 28.1
NULL 303111-99-80-0 HEADREST CUSH ADJ HEADR 29.2
303111-99-90 303111-99-90-0 HEADREST CUSH ADJ HEADR CII HV, PS 29.3
NULL 304849-40-0 HEADREST BRACK 30.1
601557 601557-99-0 NUT CYL 15/ 9x12-M6 PS, VS, MF 31.1
NULL 601555-99-0 BOLT HGS 6x40 fzb 32.2
NULL 0 WASHER 33.2
602396 602396-99-0 ADJ HANDLE WN500 M8x30 34.1
600239 600239-99-0 WASH BRB 8.4x16x1.6 fzb STD - ZINC PLATED 35.1
NULL 304112-40-0 HEADREST ARM ADJ HEADR 36.1
NULL 601559 SET SCREW ISO 4026 M4x25 37.1
600231 600231-99-0 NUT M6M 4 fzb 38.1
601871 601871-00-0 STAR HANDLE WN 795 6x15 C400/500 SHROUDS 39.1
600227 600227-99-0 LOCK NUT M6 LOW fzb DIN985/ISO10511 40.1
NULL 304109-40-0 HEADREST HINGE ADJ REST 41.1
NULL 304338 REINF.MENT PLATE ADJ NECK 42.1
NULL 602399 CUP SPRING 12x6.4x0.5 43.1
602397 602397-99-0 BOLT K6S 6x22 fzb 44.1
NULL 309551-40-0 STOP PIVOT ADJ HEADREST 45.1

Spare Parts Catalog - v2.0 (5)