Permobil

Drawings Vehicle lock

Permolock Parts Catalogs  
 
Permolock C  
Vehicle lock  


 

Parts View

New Part Number Old Part Number Description Pos
NULL 312965 PLATE 2.1
NULL 313047-00-0 SLIDE BAR PERMOLOCK C * 3.1
600208 600208-99-0 BOLT M4 x 10mm FHCS ZINC PLATED 4.1
612913 612913-99-0 WHEEL PERMOLOCK C 5.1
NULL 612840-99-0 BOLT CYLINDRICAL 6x60 FZB FZBISO 2341B 6.1
601246 601246-99-0 WASH TBRB 6.4x12x3 fzb PS/PSJR LEGR, HD3 RECLINE 7.1
NULL 612839-99-0 SPLIT PIN PERMOLOCK C 8.1
NULL 612721-99-0 RUBBER BLOCK M8x20 D60SH PERMOLOCK C 9.1
NULL 314516 SPACER 10.1
600239 600239-99-0 WASH BRB 8.4x16x1.6 fzb STD - ZINC PLATED 11.1
600228 600228-99-0 NYLOCK NUT M8 ZINC PLATED 12.1
NULL 1820526 STICKER KIT 13.1
NULL 314533 STICKER GUIDE LINE 14.1
NULL 314538 STICKER EMERGENCY RELEASE 15.1
NULL 309018 STICKER CHASSIS NO 16.1
NULL 1820527 EMERGENCY HANDLE KIT 17.1
NULL 612897 SPRING CLIP O3,2 (13-15) fzb 18.1
NULL 600772-99-0 BOLT RXS-Z ST 2.9x9.5 fzb fzb 19.1
NULL 314040 EMERGENCY HANDLE 20.1
NULL 612894 RUBBER RING O11,1x1,6 NBR70 21.1
NULL 313579 PLATE BRACKET 22.1
NULL 600772-99-0 BOLT RXS-Z ST 2.9x9.5 fzb fzb 23.1
NULL 1823052 PLATE 24.1
612888 612888-99-0 LOCK WASH N-LOCK 8,7x13,5 x2,5 25.1
600203 600203-99-0 BOLT M8 x 20mm SHCS ZINC PLATED (8.8) 26.1
602639 602639-99-0 RUBBER BLOCK, M6x10, TILT SEAT STABILIZER 27.1
600227 600227-99-0 LOCK NUT M6 LOW fzb DIN985/ISO10511 28.1
NULL 313054 WASHER LOW FRICTION 29.1
NULL 312956 HOOK 30.1
NULL 313051 WASHER LOW FRICTION 31.1
NULL 313359 WASHER 32.1
NULL 612831-99-0 LOCK NUT M10 METALLIC DIN 6925 33.1
NULL 612692-99-0 SPRING DF 1.5x15x60 PERMOLOCK 34.1
NULL 612898-99-0 SCREW M6S 5x 10 TUFLOCK IS0 4017 35.1
601935 601935-99-0 WASH SRKB 5.5x22x1.5 fzb 36.1
NULL 312952 SHAFT 37.1
600239 600239-99-0 WASH BRB 8.4x16x1.6 fzb STD - ZINC PLATED 38.1
600228 600228-99-0 NYLOCK NUT M8 ZINC PLATED 39.1
612722 612722-99-0 ACTU LAS 1-25MM PERMOLOCK * 40.1
313631 313631-99-0 PCB PERMOLOCK * 41.1
NULL 311308 PCB ACTU 42.1
NULL 612732 CIRCUIT BOARD SUPPORT O4x4/O3 43.1
NULL 313616 CONSOLE 44.1
NULL 306971 STICKER SERIAL NO 45.1
601381 601381-99-0 BOLT K6S 4x 8 fzb 46.1
NULL 1820545 CABLE SET LOCK INDICATOR PERMOLOCK C 47.1
NULL 311361 CABLE 48.1
NULL 311362 CABLE 49.1
602560 602560-99-0 BOLT 50.2
NULL 307619-99-0 WASHER 51.2
NULL 601321-99-0 Washer 52.2
600594 600594-99-0 Nut DIN 934 M2,3 8 Fe/Zn 3 C1 53.1
311363 311363-99-0 CABLE, PERMOLOCK C/C3 - VEHICLE PWR/RELEASE SWI 54.1
311364 311364-00-0 SWITCH, RELEASE PERMOLOCK C/C3 (PLUNGER, P-LOCK C) 55.1

Spare Parts Catalog - v2.0 (5)