Permobil

Drawings Vehicle Lock, Upper

Permolock Parts Catalogs  
 
Permolock C3  
Vehicle Lock, Upper  


 

Parts View

New Part Number Old Part Number Description Pos
NULL 317618 PLATE UPPER 1.1
1824224 1824224 PERMOLOCK C3, PLASTIC COVER/SCRATCH PLATE 2.1
NULL 318243 COVER SLIDE SURFACE 3.1
NULL 613671 TAPE L=220 4.1
NULL 315074 STICKER "SEE MANUAL" 5.1
600740 600740-99-0 BHCS K6S 5x 8 fzb 6.1
612857 612857-99-0 WASHER ISO 7093-1 5 200 HV Fe/Zn 5 C1 (5.3x15x1) 7.1
NULL 612815 SCREW, ISO 7049 ST 2.9x6.5 fzb 8.1
NULL 601437-99-0 WASH BRB 3.2x 9x0.8 fzb DIN 9021 B, PS, PERMOLOCK 9.1
NULL 318459 HAND-LEVER 10.1
NULL 1824225 SPRING DF 1x11x40,4 11.1
600614 600614-99-0 NUT M6M 5 fzb, SWITCHBOX BRKT ICS, EXPLORER MINI 12.1
612857 612857-99-0 WASHER ISO 7093-1 5 200 HV Fe/Zn 5 C1 (5.3x15x1) 13.1
601707 601707-99-0 BOLT K6S 5x20 fzb 14.1
NULL 318035 HOLDER ACTUATOR 15.1
600188 600188-99-0 BOLT MC6S 5x 8 fzb 16.1
NULL 1824222 SPRING 17.1
NULL 317621 HOOK, RIGHT 18.1
NULL 613513 SLIDE BEARING 6/8/12x5 19.1
NULL 613515 SHIM WASHER DIN 988 DB 25x35x1 20.1
NULL 318031 WASHER 21.1
613088 613088-99-0 BOLT MC6S 8x16 fzb ESL 10.9 C1 ISO4762 DIN267-28 22.1
NULL 318030 HOOK, LEFT 23.1
NULL 613592 SCREW ISO 7380 M6x16 Fe/Zn L.C. DIN 267-28 24.1
NULL 318038 HOLDER 25.1
NULL 318033 LINK 26.1
NULL 318034 SPACER 27.1
NULL 613590 SCREW ISO 4762 M6x12 8.8 Fe/Zn 5 C1 28.1
1824223 1824223 ACTU LAS-1 169+40(stroke) 2xO8,1, PERMOLOCK C3 29.1
NULL 318039 ARM 30.1
601075 601075-99-0 BOLT ESLOK 8x30 fzb drWH MI,2 MA,MWD HD,F5,M5 31.2
600228 600228-99-0 NYLOCK NUT M8 ZINC PLATED 32.1
600239 600239-99-0 WASH BRB 8.4x16x1.6 fzb STD - ZINC PLATED 33.1
601075 601075-99-0 BOLT ESLOK 8x30 fzb drWH MI,2 MA,MWD HD,F5,M5 34.1
NULL 318040 BRACKET 35.1
612781 612781-99-0 BOLT K6S 5x 6 fzb 36.1
600832 600832-99-0 BOLT MC6S 4x 6 fzb 37.1
313631 313631-99-0 PCB PERMOLOCK * 38.1
1824220 1824220 CABLE INTERNAL PERMOL. C3 39.1
NULL 1824221 CABLE SAFETY SWITCHES PERMOLOCK C3 40.1
NULL 613404 CABLE CLIP f3,2 41.1
NULL 601437-99-0 WASH BRB 3.2x 9x0.8 fzb DIN 9021 B, PS, PERMOLOCK 42.1
NULL 613412 SCREW ISO 4762 M3x16 8.8 Fe/Zn 5 C1 43.1
NULL 601460-99-0 SCREW ISO 4762 M3x12 Fe/Zn 44.1
NULL 1820526 STICKER for OPERATION BUTTON 45.1
311364 311364-00-0 SWITCH, RELEASE PERMOLOCK C/C3 (PLUNGER, P-LOCK C) 46.1
311363 311363-99-0 CABLE, PERMOLOCK C/C3 - VEHICLE PWR/RELEASE SWI 47.1

Spare Parts Catalog - v2.0 (5)