Permobil

Drawings Seat Electronics and Cables

Legacy Power Bases  
 
Playman/Robo Plus Base  
Seat Electronics and Cables  


 

Parts View

New Part Number Old Part Number Description Pos
305964 305964-00-0 CABLE SET SWITCH BOX V.2 LONG CABLE, INCL HDW, P+ 1.1
305959 305959-00-0 COVER SET, SWITCH BOX V.2 ROBO 2.1
NULL 309077-99-0 DECAL SET TOUCH 3.1
601187 601187-99-0 BOLT M4 x 10mm BHCS ZINC PLATED 4.1
NULL 305954-99-0 PCB SWITCH BOX V.2 5.1
NULL 306094-00-0 CABLE SW.BOX V.2 V 6.1
NULL 306320-00-0 BRACK SWITCH BOX W BOLT 7.1
601187 601187-99-0 BOLT M4 x 10mm BHCS ZINC PLATED 8.1
307131 307131-99-0 PCB ACTUATOR CONTROL V.2 P+, HD3 9.1
NULL 601872 PCB HOLD 10.1
NULL 305179-99-0 BOX VERTICAL 11.1
NULL 601436-99-0 BOLT MRX-TT-Z 4x8 fzb C350 LIGHT KIT 12.1
NULL 0 CABLE ACTU CONTROL 24V 13.2
NULL 307133-99-0 ACTU CONTROL SEATLIFT 14.1
NULL 0 CABLE LUG HOUSING 1-PIN 15.2
NULL 0 CABLE LUG BLADE CASING 16.2
NULL 0 CABLE LUG RED 17.2
NULL 602211 RECEPTACLE 2-POS MTA 100 18.1
NULL 306743-99-0 CABLE ACTU CONTROL 19.1
NULL 0 NUT DIN 562 M3 fzb 20.2
NULL 601980 DIODE SEAT ELEV 21.1
NULL 603098-99-0 M.SWITCH VL10N 001A 23.1
601889 601889-99-0 CARRIER LIMIT SWITCH KIT 45° TILT, PS 24.1
NULL 307134-99-0 ACTU CONTROL TERRA 25.1
NULL 0 CABLE LUG RED 26.2
NULL 0 CABLE LUG HOUSING 1-PIN 27.2
NULL 0 CABLE LUG BLADE CASING 28.2
NULL 0 CONN BLOCK 8-PIN MODU II 29.2
NULL 601769-99-0 PIN MODU II 30.1
NULL 602221-99-0 RECEPTACLE 8-POS MODU II 31.1
NULL 601819 SLEEVE MODU II 32.1
NULL 0 RECEPTACLE 2-POS MTA 100 33.2
NULL 0 CABLE BRAKE TERRA 34.2
NULL 306743-99-0 CABLE ACTU CONTROL 35.1
NULL 602219 NUT DIN 562 M3 fzb 36.1
NULL 0 SCREW ISO 4762 M3x14 fzb 38.2
NULL 603098-99-0 M.SWITCH VL10N 001A 39.1
601889 601889-99-0 CARRIER LIMIT SWITCH KIT 45° TILT, PS 40.1

Spare Parts Catalog - v2.0 (5)