Permobil

Drawings Seatframe

Seating System Part Catalogs  
Seat  
PS Junior Seat  
Seatframe  


 

Parts View

New Part Number Old Part Number Description Pos
1822706 1822706 SEAT FRAME, PS JR 1.1
NULL 0 SEAT FRAME USE KIT 1822706 2.2
612953 612953-00-0 CABLE CLIP max=17x12mm K450 PSJr M3/400 C3G VS 3.1
NULL 0 SEAT BRACKET USE KIT 1822706 4.2
601716 601716-99-0 BOLT MF6S 8x16 fzb 5.1
NULL 0 PLATE USE KIT 1822706 6.2
NULL 601705 HEX.SOCK. BUTTON H.SCREW M4X16 7.1
1822707 1822707 UT ACCESSORY RAIL, PS JR SEAT, PAIR 8.1
315427 1824301 END CAP FOR UT THIN RAIL (QTY 1) 9.1
NULL 0 CRUSH GUARD USE KIT 1827706 10.2
NULL 0 BOLT USE KIT 1822706 11.2
NULL 0 M8 SQUARE NUT USE KIT 1822706 12.2
319137 1822708 PS JR BACKREST HINGE KIT- RIGHT AND LEFT SIDE, PAIR 13.1
601159 601159-99-0 BOLT K6S 5x12 fzb 14.1
600237 600237-99-0 WASH M5 FLAT ZINC PLATED 15.1
600226 600226-99-0 LOCK NUT M5 FZB 16.1
NULL 0 SPACER USE KIT 1822708 17.2
NULL 0 M6 TRACK NUT USE KIT 1822708 18.2
601246 601246-99-0 WASH TBRB 6.4x12x3 fzb PS/PSJR LEGR, HD3 RECLINE 19.1
601370 601370-99-0 BOLT K6S 6x20 fzb 20.1
319137 1822708 PS JR BACKREST HINGE KIT- RIGHT AND LEFT SIDE, PAIR 21.2
NULL 0 LEGREST REINFORCEMENT LEFT USE KIT 1822706 22.2
NULL 0 LEGREST REINFORCEMENT RT USE KIT 1822706 23.2
600744 600744-99-0 BOLT MF6S 8x25 fzb 24.1
1822706 1822706 SEAT FRAME, PS JR 25.1
NULL 0 SEAT PLATE USE KIT 1823139 26.2
NULL 0 SEAT WIDTH STICKERS USE KIT 1823139 27.2
NULL 0 SEAT PLATE USE KIT 1823139 28.2
NULL 602828 SCREW ISO 7380 M6x8 Fe/Zn 29.1

Spare Parts Catalog - v2.0 (5)