Permobil

Drawings Headrest

Seating System Part Catalogs  
Seat  
PS Junior Seat  
Headrest  


 

Parts View

New Part Number Old Part Number Description Pos
1823081 1823081 HEADREST VS, CORPUS, ERGO BLACK FABRIC, CURVED BRKT 1.1
322036 1828963 BRACKET, HEADREST, v.2 UNITRACK BRKT, CORPUS 3G 2.2
316365 1823235 BRACKET, HEADREST SUPPORT BACKREST MOUNT 3.1
1823727 1823727 BRACKET HEAD SUPPORT FOR TUBE MOUNT, PSJR 4.1
1822126 1822126 UPHOLSTERY - UT HEADREST, ERGO, BLACK MESH FABRIC 5.1
314782 1822868 ERGO CUSHION, HEADREST NO UPHOLSTERY 6.1
1821887 1821887 HINGE 7.1
601675 601675-99-0 BOLT K6S 6x16, AP-UNIT PS/PSJR, MF, HEADR 8.1
612912 1823501 UT RUBBER RING 15,3x2,4 - QTY 1 9.1
314519 1823502 ADJUSTMENT DISC (TEETH) UNITRAC - QTY 1 10.1
600238 600238-99-0 WASH BRB 6.4x12x1.5 fzb STD 11.1
1832141 1822869 REPLACED BY 1832141 LOCK HANDLE M6X20 12.1
1832141 1832141 ADJ HANDLE, TRUNK SUPPORT PERMOBIL, M6x20, EACH 12.2
NULL 0 ADJUSTMENT ARM USE KIT 1828963 13.2
NULL 0 LOCK ADJUSTMENT USE KIT 1828963 14.2
NULL 0 ADJUSTMENT WASHER USE KIT 1828963 15.2
600239 600239-99-0 WASH BRB 8.4x16x1.6 fzb STD - ZINC PLATED 16.1
1822870 1822870 LOCK HANDLE, M8x35 HEADREST 17.1
NULL 0 HEADREST BRACKET USE KIT 1823235 18.2
NULL 0 FINISH WASHER USE KIT 1823235 19.3
600736 600736-99-0 BOLT K6S 6x10 fzb 20.1
NULL 314517 BRACKET 21.1
1823500 1823500 ADJ HANDLE, M6x10, THIGH AMP, HEADR, XFER, UT 22.1
601788 601788-99-0 BOLT MF6S 6x12 fzb 23.1
NULL 0 SPACER USE KIT 1823235 24.2
NULL 0 PLATE WASHER USE KIT 1823235 25.2
601675 601675-99-0 BOLT K6S 6x16, AP-UNIT PS/PSJR, MF, HEADR 26.1
602367 602367-99-0 BOLT K6S 6x25 fzb, BHCS 10.9 ISO 7380 27.1
NULL 0 MOUNTING BRACKET USE KIT 1823727 28.2
NULL 0 MOUNTING BRACKET USE KIT 1823427 29.2

Spare Parts Catalog - v2.0 (5)