Permobil

Drawings Footplate

Seating System Part Catalogs  
Seat  
PS Junior Seat  
Footplate  


 

Parts View

New Part Number Old Part Number Description Pos
316767 1822722 FOOTPLATE LEFT, PSjr MULTI AXIS ADJ, NARROW 1.1
316766 1822721 FOOTPLATE RIGHT, PSjr MULTI AXIS ADJ, NARROW 1.2
NULL 0 TUBE USE KIT 1822722 (LEFT) OR 1822721 (RIGHT) 2.2
NULL 0 BAR INSERT USE KIT 1822722 (LEFT) OR 1822721 (RIGHT 3.3
601370 601370-99-0 BOLT K6S 6x20 fzb 4.1
NULL 0 RIGHT BRACKET USE KIT 1822721 5.5
NULL 0 LEFT BRACKET USE KIT 182722 5.6
600743 600743-99-0 BOLT MC6S 6x16 fzb 6.1
600232 600232-99-0 NUT M6M 6 fzb 7.1
NULL 0 BOLT M6X45 USE KIT 1822722 (LEFT) OR 1822721 (RIGHT 8.2
601246 601246-99-0 WASH TBRB 6.4x12x3 fzb PS/PSJR LEGR, HD3 RECLINE 9.1
600238 600238-99-0 WASH BRB 6.4x12x1.5 fzb STD 10.1
600227 600227-99-0 LOCK NUT M6 LOW fzb DIN985/ISO10511 11.1
315364 1825755 CLAMP, LEGREST/FOOTPLATE PS, PSJR 12.2
NULL 0 SPACER USE KIT 1822722 (LEFT) OR 1822721 (RIGHT) 13.2
600692 600692-99-0 BOLT MC6S 6x22 fzb 14.1
NULL 1823219 FOOTPL CLAMP/HINGE LEFT 15.1
1823220 1823220 FOOTPL CLAMP/HINGE RIGHT 15.2
NULL 0 WEB BELT USE KIT 1822722 (LEFT) OR 1822721 (RIGHT) 17.2
600238 600238-99-0 WASH BRB 6.4x12x1.5 fzb STD 18.2
602039 602039-99-0 BOLT MC6S 6x65 fzb PS, M5, K450 19.1
600232 600232-99-0 NUT M6M 6 fzb 20.1
600227 600227-99-0 LOCK NUT M6 LOW fzb DIN985/ISO10511 21.1
318937 1823221 HEEL LOOP ASSM, PAIR W HARDWARE, PS & PSjr 22.2
315365 1825761 FOOTPL HINGE TUBE MULTI-POS FOOTPL, PS PSJR 23.2
315364 1825755 CLAMP, LEGREST/FOOTPLATE PS, PSJR 24.2
NULL 0 FOOTPLATE USE 1822722 (LEFT) OR 1822721 (RIGHT) 25.5
600735 600735-99-0 BOLT MF6S 6x25 fzb 26.1
600227 600227-99-0 LOCK NUT M6 LOW fzb DIN985/ISO10511 27.1

Spare Parts Catalog - v2.0 (5)