Permobil

Drawings CG 50° TILT- M300

Seating System Part Catalogs  
Seat  
PS Seat  
CG 50° TILT- M300  


 

Parts View

New Part Number Old Part Number Description Pos
1825404 1825404 CG TILT MECHANISM, C3G, PS ON M300 1.1
NULL 0 Frame Bottom Use Kit 1825404 2.2
NULL 305640 Sticker manufact.no 3.1
NULL 613218-99-0 Screw ISO 7380 M8x30 Fe/Zn 4.1
NULL 0 Bearing Socket Use Kit 1825404 5.2
NULL 0 Bearings Use Kit 1825404 6.2
612393 612393-99-0 Washer ISO 7093-1 Fe/Zn 8 7.1
600228 600228-99-0 NYLOCK NUT M8 ZINC PLATED 8.1
NULL 0 Plate Use Kit 18225404 9.2
NULL 0 Plate Use Kit 1825404 10.2
NULL 0 Slide Puck Use Kit 1825404 11.2
602367 602367-99-0 BOLT K6S 6x25 fzb, BHCS 10.9 ISO 7380 12.1
600238 600238-99-0 WASH BRB 6.4x12x1.5 fzb STD 13.1
NULL 0 Roller Tension Use Kit 1825404 14.2
NULL 0 Socket Use Kit 1825404 15.2
600227 600227-99-0 LOCK NUT M6 LOW fzb DIN985/ISO10511 16.1
NULL 0 Socket Use Kit 1825404 17.2
1827494 1827494 BOLT 6x35 fzb 10.9 ISO 7380 18.2
600227 600227-99-0 LOCK NUT M6 LOW fzb DIN985/ISO10511 19.1
602367 602367-99-0 BOLT K6S 6x25 fzb, BHCS 10.9 ISO 7380 20.1
NULL 0 Socket Use Kit 1825404 21.2
601407 601407-99-0 CUP SPRING 20x10.2x0.5 C3G TILT 22.1
600227 600227-99-0 LOCK NUT M6 LOW fzb DIN985/ISO10511 23.1
NULL 0 Plate Use Kit 1825404 24.2
NULL 0 Plate Use Kit 1825404 25.2
NULL 0 Plate Use Kit 1825404 26.2
1826861 1826861 CABLE CLIP 25x9, 50° CG TILT, EACH 27.1
NULL 0 Shaft Use Kit 1825673 28.2
NULL 0 Washer Use Kit 1825404 29.2
NULL 0 Bearing Use Kit 1825404 30.2
NULL 0 Socket Use Kit 1825404 31.2
NULL 0 Crush Guard Use Kit 1825404 32.2
NULL 0 Frame Top Use Kit 1825404 33.2
600880 600880-99-0 HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD BOLT MC6S 8x30 FZB 34.1
NULL 0 Bushing Use Kit 1825404 35.2
NULL 0 Disc Spring Use Kit 1825404 36.2
600719 600719-99-0 BOLT MC6S 8x 60 fzb 37.1
NULL 0 Bearing Use Kit 1825404 38.2
1825405 1825405 ACTUATOR, ICS TILT, 50° RE25, 170stroke, NO HDW 39.1
NULL 0 Actuator Nut Use Kit 1825673 40.2
NULL 0 Damper Use Kit 1825404 41.2
NULL 0 Bracket Use Kit 1825404 42.2
NULL 0 Socket Ue Kit 1825404 43.2
NULL 0 Washer Use Kit 1825404 44.2
600194 600194-99-0 BOLT MC6S 6x20 fzb 45.1
613863 613863-99-0 BUTTON HEAD CAP SCREW ISO7380 M6x8 10.9 BLACK 46.1
1825688 1825688 SQUEEZE GUARD COVER REAR TILT, C3G, HD, 50° MWD PS 47.1
600194 600194-99-0 BOLT MC6S 6x20 fzb 48.1
NULL 0 Spacer Use Kit 1825404 49.2
1825687 1825687 COVER, CG SEAT TILT, REAR UPPER, 50°PS/C3G, 45° HD 50.1
613863 613863-99-0 BUTTON HEAD CAP SCREW ISO7380 M6x8 10.9 BLACK 51.1
1825685 1825685 COVER, CG SEAT TILT, LEFT C3G 52.1
600188 600188-99-0 BOLT MC6S 5x 8 fzb 53.1
NULL 1825686 COVER, CG SEAT TILT,RIGHT C3G 54.1
311655 1825539 CABLE ICS EXTENSION, 1.5M 1.5 METER=4.9 FEET, C3G 55.1
311657 1825541 CABLE ICS SPLIT, .06M (.06M=2.36 INCHES) M300 56.1
NULL 1825406 Holder 57.1
601282 601282-99-0 BOLT MC6S 4x 5 fzb 58.1
600590 600590-99-0 SHCS MC6S 8x16 fzb 59.1
600239 600239-99-0 WASH BRB 8.4x16x1.6 fzb STD - ZINC PLATED 60.1
NULL 1826305 BOLT KIT, SEAT TILT 50° C3G, 4 BOLTS & 4 WASHERS 61.1
1825673 1825673 WEAR KIT, SEAT TILT 50° CORPUS 3G/HD, PS 62.1
319531 1826809 SEAT SUPPORT PLATE, C3G TILT, INCL HDW, C400 C50 63.1
613863 613863-99-0 BUTTON HEAD CAP SCREW ISO7380 M6x8 10.9 BLACK 64.1

Spare Parts Catalog - v2.0 (5)