Permobil

Drawings Back Frame and Cushion

Seating System Part Catalogs  
Seat  
PS Seat  
Back Frame and Cushion  


 

Parts View

New Part Number Old Part Number Description Pos
317491 1823201 BACKR ADJUSTABLE 16-22" 400-550mm, PS 1.1
NULL 317544 BACKREST PLATE 2.1
317544 1826837 BACKREST PLATE CENTER 2.2
NULL 317528 BACKREST PLATE LEFT 3.1
317528 1826836 BACKREST PLATE LEFT PS SEAT 3.2
NULL 317529 BACKREST PLATE RIGHT 4.1
317529 1826835 BACKREST PLATE RIGHT PS SEAT 4.2
NULL 612646 VELCRO TAPE L=300 5.1
NULL 612646 VELCRO TAPE L=100 6.1
601675 601675-99-0 BOLT K6S 6x16, AP-UNIT PS/PSJR, MF, HEADR 7.1
NULL 612355 WASHER DIN 125 PA 6.6 (6,4x12x1,6) 8.1
600227 600227-99-0 LOCK NUT M6 LOW fzb DIN985/ISO10511 9.1
NULL 315813 BAR TELESCOPING 11.1
NULL 315814 TUBE TELESCOPING 12.1
NULL 315812 BRACKET ADJUSTMENT 13.1
601702 601702-99-0 BOLT MC6S 8x 90 fzb 14.1
600239 600239-99-0 WASH BRB 8.4x16x1.6 fzb STD - ZINC PLATED 15.1
600228 600228-99-0 NYLOCK NUT M8 ZINC PLATED 16.1
613136 613136-99-0 SCREW, SOCKET BUTTON HEAD ISO 7380 M6x40 10.9Fe/Zn 17.1
600238 600238-99-0 WASH BRB 6.4x12x1.5 fzb STD 18.1
600227 600227-99-0 LOCK NUT M6 LOW fzb DIN985/ISO10511 19.1
1827494 1827494 BOLT 6x35 fzb 10.9 ISO 7380 20.2
NULL 315807 TUBE 21.1
1827494 1827494 BOLT 6x35 fzb 10.9 ISO 7380 22.2
600227 600227-99-0 LOCK NUT M6 LOW fzb DIN985/ISO10511 23.1
NULL 315568 TUBE 24.1
1827494 1827494 BOLT 6x35 fzb 10.9 ISO 7380 25.2
600238 600238-99-0 WASH BRB 6.4x12x1.5 fzb STD 26.1
600227 600227-99-0 LOCK NUT M6 LOW fzb DIN985/ISO10511 27.1
NULL 316107 HANDLE 28.1
1823365 1823365 HANDLE GRIP O21-25,4, EA. ARMR PS, PUSH/STROLLER,VS 29.2
612530 1826524 PLASTIC PLUG 26 x 17 1" OD,PS,C3G TUBULAR BACK 30.2
315819 1823238 BACKREST FRAME, SLINGBACK PS SR 31.2
315572 1823244 BACKREST SLINGBACK 16" 400mm 32.2
315585 1823245 SLINGBACK BACKREST 18" 32.3
NULL 1823246 SLINGBACK BACKREST 20" 32.4
315604 1823247 SLINGBACK BACKREST 22" 32.5
601675 601675-99-0 BOLT K6S 6x16, AP-UNIT PS/PSJR, MF, HEADR 33.1
NULL 1826840 COVER CROSS SUPPORT 34.2
315644-99 1823197 BACKR CUSHION 16"/400mm PS M1 37.1
315655-99 1823198 BACKR CUSHION 18"/450mm PS M1 37.2
315668-99-90 1823199 BACKR CUSHION 20"/500mm PS M1 37.3
315674-99 1823200 BACKR CUSHION 22"/550mm PS M1 37.4
NULL 316157 PUSH HANDLE PAIR 39.1
316157 1824847 PUSH HANDLES, PS, EACH 40.1
317782 1826108 BACKREST ADJUSTMENT QUICK LOCK, PS, PS JR PAIR 41.1

Spare Parts Catalog - v2.0 (5)