Permobil

Drawings Height Adj. Armrest

Seating System Part Catalogs  
Seat  
PS Seat  
Height Adj. Armrest  


 

Parts View

New Part Number Old Part Number Description Pos
315539 1823175 ARMREST, RIGHT,ADJUSTABLE PS 1.1
315546 1823176 ARMREST, LEFT, ADJUSTABLE PS 2.1
NULL 315421 SUPPORT ARM RIGHT 3.1
NULL 315541 SUPPORT ARM LEFT 3.2
1823365 1823365 HANDLE GRIP O21-25,4, EA. ARMR PS, PUSH/STROLLER,VS 4.1
613368 1823260 PLASTIC PLUG, 0.875",PSJR , CORPUS, CORPUS VS 5.1
NULL 315535 CLAMP 6.1
NULL 316900 SPACER 7.1
NULL 317004 WASHER BRF 6.4x12.5x0.8 8.1
600227 600227-99-0 LOCK NUT M6 LOW fzb DIN985/ISO10511 9.1
612300 612300-99-0 ADJUSTMENT HANDLE 6X45 10.1
NULL 315534 BRACKET 11.1
318932 1823174 HINGE KIT, ARMREST HEIGHT ADJUST, REAR, EACH, PS 12.1
NULL 315430 SOCKET ARMREST 13.1
NULL 316918 BUSHING 14.1
NULL 613364 SCREW ISO 4029 M5x25 45H 15.1
600832 600832-99-0 BOLT MC6S 4x 6 fzb 16.1
NULL 315526 SPRING RIGHT 17.1
NULL 315527 SPRING LEFT 17.2
NULL 315510 BRACKET RIGHT 18.1
NULL 315540 BRACKET LEFT 18.2
NULL 601706-99-0 BOLT K6S 5x40 fzb C400/500, X850, PS 19.1
600237 600237-99-0 WASH M5 FLAT ZINC PLATED 20.1
600226 600226-99-0 LOCK NUT M5 FZB 21.1
318929 1823167 ARMR HEIGHT LOCKING RIGHT PS 22.1
318931 1823173 ARMR HEIGHT LOCKING LEFT PS 22.2
NULL 315514 BRACKET 23.1
612979 612979-99-0 HEXAGON BUTTON HEAD CAP SCREW,M5x35 10.9 Fe/Zn5C1 24.1
600226 600226-99-0 LOCK NUT M5 FZB 25.1
318928 1823165 ARMR LOCKING BRKT, FRONT HEIGHT ADJ ARMR, PS, EACH 26.1
NULL 315424 ARMREST SUPPORT 27.1
613368 1823260 PLASTIC PLUG, 0.875",PSJR , CORPUS, CORPUS VS 28.1
613401 1823011 ARMREST,"SHORT", 10.5"x2" PS M1, EACH 29.1
613402 1823779 ARMREST, "LONG", 14"x2" PS M1, EACH 29.2
602302 602302-99-0 BOLT MRX-Z 5X16 fzb 30.1
1822784 1822784 ARMR BLK FABRIC 14" COMPLETE, DUAL TAPER 31.1
1825299 1825299 ARMR PAD ONLY, 14" BLACK FABRIC(350mm), DUAL TAPER 32.1
NULL 314367 ARMREST BODY 33.1
NULL 314172 ARMREST PLATE 350 (R AND L) 34.1
601165 601165-99-0 BOLT MC6S 5x16 fzb 35.1
600226 600226-99-0 LOCK NUT M5 FZB 36.1
315721 1823207 ARMR ADAPTER PS EACH 37.1
315720 315720-99-0 PANEL HOLDER BRACKET 38.1
600194 600194-99-0 BOLT MC6S 6x20 fzb 39.1
600227 600227-99-0 LOCK NUT M6 LOW fzb DIN985/ISO10511 40.1
600189 600189-99-0 SHCS MC6S 5x10 fzb ISO 4762 41.1
317018 1823205 JOYSTICK MOUNT BRACKET PS 42.1
1823259 1823259 ARMR KIT ADJUST. - PAIR PS SR 43.1
1823196 1823196 ARMR MOUNTING KIT PS-seat ALT. REAR PIVOT POINT 44.1
NULL 316041 BRACKET PLATE 45.1
602631 602631-99-0 BOLT K6S 8x50 fzb ISO7380 46.1
600239 600239-99-0 WASH BRB 8.4x16x1.6 fzb STD - ZINC PLATED 47.1
612393 612393-99-0 Washer ISO 7093-1 Fe/Zn 8 48.1
NULL 613383 Spacer 49.1
600228 600228-99-0 NYLOCK NUT M8 ZINC PLATED 50.1
NULL 612694 SCREW ISO 7380 M8x80 Fe/Zn 51.1

Spare Parts Catalog - v2.0 (5)