Permobil

Drawings Legrest Upper, Swing-Away and Fixed

Seating System Part Catalogs  
Seat  
PS Seat  
Legrest Upper, Swing-Away and Fixed  


 

Parts View

New Part Number Old Part Number Description Pos
315477 1823213 LEGREST HANGER, SW.AWAY RIGHT, 70°, INCL RCVR, PS 1.3
315351 1823214 LEGREST HANGER, SW.AWAY LEFT, 70°, INCL RCVR, PS 1.4
NULL 315348 BRACKET LEGREST LEFT 2.1
NULL 315359 BRACKET LEGREST RIGHT 2.2
NULL 313475 COTTER 3.1
600237 600237-99-0 WASH M5 FLAT ZINC PLATED 4.1
601165 601165-99-0 BOLT MC6S 5x16 fzb 5.1
NULL 612358 SCREW ISO 4762 M8x35 Fe/Zn / L:C DIN 267-28 6.1
NULL 612685 WASHER DIN 127B Fe/Zn 8.1x14.8x2 7.1
600228 600228-99-0 NYLOCK NUT M8 ZINC PLATED 8.1
NULL 313737 BODY LEGREST 70° LEFT 9.3
NULL 313738 BODY LEGREST 70° RIGHT 9.4
NULL 313467 HUB SOCKET 10.1
600197 600197-99-0 BOLT MC6S 6x45 fzb 11.1
600227 600227-99-0 LOCK NUT M6 LOW fzb DIN985/ISO10511 12.1
NULL 313497 PLASTIC PLUG 13.1
NULL 1828156 PLATE 14.1
NULL 313460 CATCH 15.1
600829 600829-99-0 WASH BRB 4.3x12x1 16.1
NULL 313477 BUSHING 17.1
600184 600184-99-0 BOLT MC6S 4x12 fzb 18.1
NULL 602410-00-0 HANDLE KNOB 03 25-M6 19.1
601675 601675-99-0 BOLT K6S 6x16, AP-UNIT PS/PSJR, MF, HEADR 20.1
NULL 601559 SCREW ISO 4026 M4x25 45H 21.1
600231 600231-99-0 NUT M6M 4 fzb 22.1
600225 600225-99-0 LOCK NUT M4 FZB NYLOCK * 23.1
NULL 612706 SPRING DF 1x8x25 24.1
NULL 313461 SPACER 25.1
NULL 600754-99-0 BOLT K6S 5x25 fzb PS/PSJR LEGR 26.1
NULL 313463 SPACER 27.1
NULL 313466 HUB SOCKET 28.1
600196 600196-99-0 BOLT MC6S 6x30 fzb 29.1
601422-99 601422-99-0 BOLT K6S 6x12 fzb 30.1
600238 600238-99-0 WASH BRB 6.4x12x1.5 fzb STD 31.1
601372 601372-99-0 BOLT K6S 6x45 fzb 32.1
NULL 313465 SPACER 33.1
601333 601333-99-0 BOLT MC6S 6x35 fzb 34.1
600238 600238-99-0 WASH BRB 6.4x12x1.5 fzb STD 35.1
1821261 1821261 LOCK NUT M6 HIGH fzb DIN982/ISO7040 36.1
NULL 1821147 PIVOT BUSHING KIT 38.1
NULL 315366 Bar 41.1
NULL 1826834 BAR INSERT, LEGREST 41.2
601370 601370-99-0 BOLT K6S 6x20 fzb 42.1
NULL 601947-99-0 Screw DIN 7984 M8x35 Fe/ZN 43.1
NULL 612685 WASHER DIN 127B Fe/Zn FBB 8.1x14.8x2 44.1
600228 600228-99-0 NYLOCK NUT M8 ZINC PLATED 45.1
1825759 1825759 LEGREST BRACKET LEFT PS 46.1
1825760 1825760 LEGREST BRACKET RIGHT PS 46.2
NULL 307098-40-90-0 CALF PADS 47.1

Spare Parts Catalog - v2.0 (5)