Permobil

Drawings Legrest Lower and Footplate (Metal)

Seating System Part Catalogs  
Seat  
PS Seat  
Legrest Lower and Footplate (Metal)  


 

Parts View

New Part Number Old Part Number Description Pos
315379 1823216 FOOTPL, NARROW, LEFT, PS METAL FOOTPLATE ASSEMBLY 1.1
315378 1823215 FOOTPL, NARROW, RIGHT, PS METAL FOOTPLATE ASSEMBLY 1.2
1823217 1823217 FOOTPL WIDE- RIGHT- PS METAL FOOTPLATE ASSEMBLY 1.3
1823218 1823218 FOOTPL WIDE- LEFT- PS METAL FOOTPLATE ASSEMBLY 1.4
NULL 315361 TUBE 2.1
NULL 1826832 BRACKET FOOTREST, RIGHT 3.3
NULL 1826833 BRACKET FOOTREST, LEFT 3.4
600743 600743-99-0 BOLT MC6S 6x16 fzb 4.1
600227 600227-99-0 LOCK NUT M6 LOW fzb DIN985/ISO10511 5.1
601246 601246-99-0 WASH TBRB 6.4x12x3 fzb PS/PSJR LEGR, HD3 RECLINE 6.1
NULL 613367 SCREW ISO 4014 M6x45 Fe/Zn 7.1
600238 600238-99-0 WASH BRB 6.4x12x1.5 fzb STD 8.1
600227 600227-99-0 LOCK NUT M6 LOW fzb DIN985/ISO10511 9.1
NULL 315792 SPACER 10.1
315364 1825755 CLAMP, LEGREST/FOOTPLATE PS, PSJR 11.2
600692 600692-99-0 BOLT MC6S 6x22 fzb 12.1
NULL 315971 WEB BELT 13.1
NULL 315923 WEB BELT 13.2
602039 602039-99-0 BOLT MC6S 6x65 fzb PS, M5, K450 14.1
NULL 316881 WASHER 70±5° Shore (6,4x13x1,6) 15.1
600227 600227-99-0 LOCK NUT M6 LOW fzb DIN985/ISO10511 16.1
315365 1825761 FOOTPL HINGE TUBE MULTI-POS FOOTPL, PS PSJR 17.2
315364 1825755 CLAMP, LEGREST/FOOTPLATE PS, PSJR 18.2
NULL 315688 FOOTPLATE (S) LEFT 19.1
NULL 315687 FOOTPLATE (S) RIGHT 19.2
NULL 315691 FOOTPL WIDE RIGHT 19.3
NULL 315692 FOOTPL WIDE LEFT 19.4
600735 600735-99-0 BOLT MF6S 6x25 fzb 20.1
600227 600227-99-0 LOCK NUT M6 LOW fzb DIN985/ISO10511 21.1
NULL 1823219 FOOTPL CLAMP/HINGE LEFT 22.1
1823220 1823220 FOOTPL CLAMP/HINGE RIGHT 22.2
318937 1823221 HEEL LOOP ASSM, PAIR W HARDWARE, PS & PSjr 23.1

Spare Parts Catalog - v2.0 (5)