Permobil

Drawings Chassis Covers and Lights

Legacy Power Bases  
 
C2k Base  
Chassis Covers and Lights  


 

Parts View

New Part Number Old Part Number Description Pos
600237 600237-99-0 WASH M5 FLAT ZINC PLATED 2.1
601159 601159-99-0 BOLT K6S 5x12 fzb 3.1
612368 1820314 REFLECTOR WHITE, FRONT 40mm C500/400/300 K450 4.1
NULL 309367 FENDER FRONT RIGHT 5.5
601159 601159-99-0 BOLT K6S 5x12 fzb 6.1
600237 600237-99-0 WASH M5 FLAT ZINC PLATED 7.1
NULL 309942 STICKER 8.1
NULL 309380 COVER INKL DECALS 9.2
600237 600237-99-0 WASH M5 FLAT ZINC PLATED 10.1
NULL 601161 BOLT ISO 4014 M5x8 fzb 11.1
601871 601871-00-0 STAR HANDLE WN 795 6x15 C400/500 SHROUDS 12.1
600238 600238-99-0 WASH BRB 6.4x12x1.5 fzb STD 13.1
NULL 306200-99-0 DECAL "PERMOBIL" EMBLEM V.2, OVAL 14.1
613860 1826964 REFLECTOR RED, EACH, K450 C3/4/500 MWD F3/5 M3/5/1 15.1
NULL 309943-99-0 DECAL MAIN CIRCUIT BREAKER 16.1
NULL 306601-99-0 DECAL WARNING RADIO WAVES 17.1
NULL 309970-99-0 DECAL SETTINGS 18.1
NULL 309374 COVER SEATELEV. 19.1
601158 601158-99-0 QUICK MOUNT CLAMP ARMR,PROT.COVER SEAT ELEV 20.1
NULL 309317-00-1 BATTERY BOX LID RIGHT 21.1
NULL 311282 BATTERY BOX LID CH2S RIGHT 21.2
601871 601871-00-0 STAR HANDLE WN 795 6x15 C400/500 SHROUDS 22.1
600238 600238-99-0 WASH BRB 6.4x12x1.5 fzb STD 23.1
603061 603061-99-0 FLAT CLIP NUT 24.1
602783 602783-99-0 REFLECTOR, SIDE, YELLOW BATTERY LID, C500 25.1
600225 600225-99-0 LOCK NUT M4 FZB NYLOCK * 26.1
601102 601102-99-0 BHCS ISO 7380 M4x12 10.9 Fe/Zn 5 C1 27.1
601296 601296-99-0 WASH M4 FLAT STD - ZINC PLATED 28.1
NULL 309951 *DECAL "Chairman 2" 29.1
NULL 309950 *DECAL "Chairman 2k" 29.2
NULL 309164 *DECAL "Chairman 2s" 29.3
NULL 309941 *DECAL BATTERY BOX 30.1
NULL 311284 *DECAL BATTERY BOX 30.2
601871 601871-00-0 STAR HANDLE WN 795 6x15 C400/500 SHROUDS 31.1
600238 600238-99-0 WASH BRB 6.4x12x1.5 fzb STD 32.1
603061 603061-99-0 FLAT CLIP NUT 33.1
602783 602783-99-0 REFLECTOR, SIDE, YELLOW BATTERY LID, C500 34.1
601296 601296-99-0 WASH M4 FLAT STD - ZINC PLATED 35.1
601102 601102-99-0 BHCS ISO 7380 M4x12 10.9 Fe/Zn 5 C1 36.1
600225 600225-99-0 LOCK NUT M4 FZB NYLOCK * 37.1
NULL 309316-00-2 BATTERY BOX LID LEFT 38.1
NULL 311281 BATTERY BOX LID LEFT 38.2
310019 310019-99-0 Light kit C500/C400 P+ 39.1
309396 309396-00-0 LIGHT, FRONT, INCL CABLE EACH, C400 C500 K450 40.1
309397 309397-99-0 REARLIGHT 41.1
308093-28 308093-28-0 CLIP, SHROUD C2K, KOALA 42.1
NULL 309375-36-0 COVERSET COMPL CH2k 43.1
NULL 309375-39-0 COVERSET COMPL CH2k 43.2

Spare Parts Catalog - v2.0 (5)