Permobil

Drawings Legrest Assembly

Legacy Seating Systems  
 
RS Seat  
Legrest Assembly  


 

Parts View

New Part Number Old Part Number Description Pos
NULL 1821230 INNER PROFIL 2.1
601227 601227-99-0 BOLT MC6S 10x 50 fzb 3.1
600556 600556-99-0 SET SCREW SK6SS 4x5 * 4.1
305183-28 305183-28-0 PROTECT PLATE LEGREST CII 5.1
309921 309921-99-0 HOLDER BELT LEGREST CII CH MS90 CHHD 6.1
601296 601296-99-0 WASH M4 FLAT STD - ZINC PLATED 7.1
601102 601102-99-0 BHCS ISO 7380 M4x12 10.9 Fe/Zn 5 C1 8.1
1821258 1821258 ROLLER O 16 mm, WEB BELT LEGREST, CII 9.1
305221 305221-99-0 SHAFT 43mm ROLL, LEGREST CII, HD3, C3G 10.1
600503 600503-99-0 CIRCLIP SGA 8 11.1
1821259 1821259 ROLLER O 17 mm, WEB BELT LEGREST, CII 12.1
1821089 1821089 ROLL BRACKET, LEGREST CII, CORPUS/3G 13.1
305223 305223-99-0 SHAFT 36mm ROLL, LEGREST CII, HD3 14.1
305224 305224-99-0 ROLL 23mm, LEGREST, CII 15.1
1821260 1821260 SPRING, WEB BELT, LEGREST CII, CORPUS/3G 16.1
305234 305234-99-0 SLIDE BAR, LEGREST, CII STD SEAT DEPTH, 18" 17.1
601703 601703-99-0 BOLT MLC6S 8x10 fzb THIN HEAD 18.1
600233 600233-99-0 NUT M6M 8 BHB fzb 19.1
305245 305245-00-0 WEB BELT, LEGREST, CII HD3, CORPUS/3G 20.1
600196 600196-99-0 BOLT MC6S 6x30 fzb 21.1
1821261 1821261 LOCK NUT M6 HIGH fzb DIN982/ISO7040 22.1
305240-28 305240-28-0 OUTER SECT FOOTPLATE BRACKET, CII 23.1
600737 600737-99-0 SET SCREW SK6SS 8x10 LEGREST, HD3 VS CII C3G 24.1
NULL 312913 BRACKET 25.1
305237 305237-99-0 WEB BRACKET LEGREST CII GN 26.1
600169 600169-99-0 BOLT M5 x 12mm SHCS ZINC PLATED 27.1
308343-99-2 308343-99-2 BRACKET FOOTPLATE,LEGREST LEFT, CII, VS 28.1
NULL 312913 BRACKET 29.1
601236 601236-00-0 PLASTIC PLUG 25x25 (21-22x21-22) 30.1
600196 600196-99-0 BOLT MC6S 6x30 fzb 31.1
600232 600232-99-0 NUT M6M 6 fzb 32.1
308371 308371-99-0 FRICTION GUIDE FOOTPL,CII CNTR MNT,HD3,CORPUS,M1std 33.1
602127 602127-99-0 WASHER, 8.4x13x0.8 34.1
602165 602165-99-0 BOLT K6S 8x25 fzb 35.1
NULL 312912 BRACKET 36.1
308343-99-1 308343-99-1 BRACKET FOOTPLATE,LEGREST RIGHT, CII, VS 37.1
1821243 1821243 FOOTPLATE, LEFT, STANDARD LEGREST, WIDE, CII PS 38.1
NULL 1827563 FOOTPL DUAL V.2 38.3
1821244 1821244 FOOTPLATE, RIGHT,STANDARD LEGREST, WIDE, CII PS 39.1
NULL 1827562 FOOTPL DUAL V.2 39.3
1820714 1820714 SLIP PROTECT SET FOOTPLAT NARROW 40.1
1820716 1820716 SLIP PROTECT, WIDE FOOTPL PAIR, CII RS PS 40.2
NULL 613032 ACTUATOR LEGREST RS 41.1
NULL 1821238 SCREW KIT 42.1
600277 600277-99-0 BOLT MC6S 10x 45 fzb 43.1
NULL 613044-99-0 BOLT 10x 45 fzb * 44.1
600241 600241-99-0 WASH BRB 10.5x20x2 fzb 45.1
314836 1825219 SPACER ACTU L=24 O13x1.25 KOALA 46.1
600229 600229-99-0 LOCK NUT M10 FZB 47.1
600256 600256-99-0 NUT M6M 10 fzb 48.1
NULL 315769 COVER 49.1
601296 601296-99-0 WASH M4 FLAT STD - ZINC PLATED 50.1
601381 601381-99-0 BOLT K6S 4x 8 fzb 51.1
314839 1821681 UT CALF SUPPORT BRACKET & HDW, VS Jr, EACH 52.1
NULL 314833 CALF REST BRACKET 53.1
314519 1823502 ADJUSTMENT DISC (TEETH) UNITRAC - QTY 1 54.1
612912 1823501 UT RUBBER RING 15,3x2,4 - QTY 1 55.1
314520 1833016 ADJ LINK BRACKET, 2" LONG "DOGBONE" 56.2
600888 600888-99-0 BOLT MC6S 6x10 fzb 57.1
NULL 314837 CUSHION BRACKET 58.1
600743 600743-99-0 BOLT MC6S 6x16 fzb 59.1
612947 1823929 SQUARE NUT M6 60.1
600238 600238-99-0 WASH BRB 6.4x12x1.5 fzb STD 61.1
600193 600193-99-0 BOLT MC6S 6x14 fzb 62.1
600736 600736-99-0 BOLT K6S 6x10 fzb 63.1
600202 600202-99-0 BOLT MC6S 8x 10 fzb 64.1
314904 1821245 UT SUPPORT PAD (J) 5"W x 6.5"T, EACH 65.1
NULL 1821776 FOOTPLATES PAIR WIDE 66.1
NULL 1822880 LEGREST EXCL. FOOTPLATES 67.1

Spare Parts Catalog - v2.0 (5)