Permobil

Drawings Headrest

Legacy Seating Systems  
 
RS Seat  
Headrest  


 

Parts View

New Part Number Old Part Number Description Pos
1822126 1822126 UPHOLSTERY - UT HEADREST, ERGO, BLACK MESH FABRIC 1.2
NULL 314822 BRACKET 2.1
NULL 1821267 LOCK HANDLE M6x16 3.1
NULL 613047 FINISH WASHER 4.1
600736 600736-99-0 BOLT K6S 6x10 fzb 5.1
NULL 318116 LOCK 6.1
NULL 318118 WASHER 7.1
600239 600239-99-0 WASH BRB 8.4x16x1.6 fzb STD - ZINC PLATED 8.1
1822870 1822870 LOCK HANDLE, M8x35 HEADREST 9.1
NULL 318117 ARM 10.1
1821887 1821887 HINGE M6 11.1
612912 1823501 UT RUBBER RING 15,3x2,4 - QTY 1 12.1
314519 1823502 ADJUSTMENT DISC (TEETH) UNITRAC - QTY 1 13.1
600238 600238-99-0 WASH BRB 6.4x12x1.5 fzb STD 14.1
1832141 1822869 REPLACED BY 1832141 LOCK HANDLE M6X20 15.1
1832141 1832141 ADJ HANDLE, TRUNK SUPPORT PERMOBIL, M6x20, EACH 15.2
601675 601675-99-0 BOLT K6S 6x16, AP-UNIT PS/PSJR, MF, HEADR 16.1
314782 1822868 ERGO CUSHION, HEADREST NO UPHOLSTERY 17.1
NULL 1824946 BRACKET HEAD SUPPORT 19.1

Spare Parts Catalog - v2.0 (5)