Permobil

Drawings Rear Wheels and Suspension

Legacy Power Bases  
 
C300/K300 Base  
Rear Wheels and Suspension  


 

Parts View

New Part Number Old Part Number Description Pos
1820449 1820449 SWINGARM, LEFT C300 3.1
1820450 1820450 SWINGARM, RIGHT C300 4.1
1820452 1820452 SLIDE BEAR KIT, SWINGARM C300 (2bear,1screw,1wash) 5.1
612369 1820324 REFLECTOR YELLOW SPARE K450, C300 VENT, STREET 6.1
1820459 1820459 DECAL SET HOOKBRACKET C300 C350 C500 M300HD 7.1
NULL 313582 Washer 37x8,1x2,5 8.1
NULL 612797 Screw ISO 7380 M8x16 fzb, locking coat DIN 267-28 9.1
600751 600751-99-0 CIRCLIP SGH 32, SWINGARM C3/4/500/350 STR KO HD3 10.1
1820453 1820453 SPACER WHEELFORK C300 * 11.1
600752 600752-99-0 BALL BEARING, SWINGARM AND WHEELS, EACH 12.1
1822626 1822626 NUT M14x1,5 8 Fe/Zn 8 C1 13.1
NULL 0 USE KIT 1825109 14.2
NULL 0 USE KIT 1825109 15.3
1820410 1820410 SCREW M8x20 ESL ISO 10642 16.1
311314 311314-99-0 PLUG, REAR WHEEL, EACH C300 C400 C500 C350 K450 17.1
NULL 1820455 Wheel Fork Left 18.1
1822413 1822413 WHEELFORK PATTERN LEFT C300, C350, K450 18.2
1822414 1822414 WHEELFORK PATTERN RIGHT C300, C350, K450 19.1
1820457 1820457 BOLT, WHEELFORK C300 C350 K450 20.1
1820454 1820454 SPACER WASHER WHEELFORK C300 C350 21.1
1821264 1821264 SCREW MF6S 8x 75 fzb * 22.1
1820458 1820458 SOCKET, WHEELFORK C300 C350 23.1
1824218 1824218 WHEEL 210x65 PNEUMATIC TRI-SPOKE, C350/3/5 K450 24.2
1822415 1822415 WHEEL, 210x65 SOLID, TRI- SPK, C300/350/500/450 STR 24.3
1822415 1822415 WHEEL, 210x65 SOLID, TRI- SPK, C300/350/500/450 STR 25.1
602568 602568-99-0 TUBE FOR CASTER 210x65 STR K450 C350/3/500 F3/F5 26.1
602569 602569-08-0 TIRE, AIR, CASTER 210x65 STR K450 C350/3/500 27.1
612397 612397-08-0 TIRE 210x65 SOLID GRAY STR C3/350/500 F3/5 27.2
600752 600752-99-0 BALL BEARING, SWINGARM AND WHEELS, EACH 28.1
305390 305390-99-0 WASH 8.5x23x3 fzb 29.1
600228 600228-99-0 NYLOCK NUT M8 ZINC PLATED 30.1
NULL 602798-00-0 PLASTIC PLUG IKP 3531-33S * 31.1
601068 601068-00-0 PLAST PLUG SFL 35 300 350 500 K450 MWD M1 31.2
601884 601884-99-0 BOLT K6S 8x45 fzb 32.1
600239 600239-99-0 WASH BRB 8.4x16x1.6 fzb STD - ZINC PLATED 33.1
600228 600228-99-0 NYLOCK NUT M8 ZINC PLATED 34.1
614094 1828765 SHOCK ABSORBER, BLACK C300, C350, 100mm 550lbs 35.2
612675 612675-99-0 WASHER 6,4x18x1,6 fzb 36.1
601422-99 601422-99-0 BOLT K6S 6x12 fzb 37.1
1822628 1822628 FRICTION BRAKE KIT, PAIR CASTER WHEEL,C3/4/500 STR 38.1

Spare Parts Catalog - v2.0 (5)