Permobil

Drawings Seat Tilt 16° Combi (Jr and Sr)

Legacy Seating Systems  
 
Stander  
Seat Tilt 16° Combi (Jr and Sr)  


 

Parts View

New Part Number Old Part Number Description Pos
NULL 600840-99-0 NUT ML6M 8 fzb 1.1
600239 600239-99-0 WASH BRB 8.4x16x1.6 fzb STD - ZINC PLATED 2.1
NULL 306124-00-0 CABLE GALVANIC JUNCTION 3.1
NULL 601436-99-0 BOLT MRX-TT-Z 4x8 fzb C350 LIGHT KIT 4.1
600238 600238-99-0 WASH BRB 6.4x12x1.5 fzb STD 5.1
600229 600229-99-0 LOCK NUT M10 FZB 6.1
NULL 308850-40-0 HINGE SEAT TILT 7.1
NULL 601472-99-0 SLIDE BEAR 121420A 8.1
600744 600744-99-0 BOLT MF6S 8x25 fzb 9.1
601225 601225-99-0 CIRCLIP EXTERNAL SGA d=12 DIN471 10.1
NULL 306114-99-0 SHAFT BACK HINGE 11.1
NULL 601355-99-0 SCREW DIN 7984 M8x40 fzb 12.1
NULL 601925-99-0 SCREW DIN 7991 M8x45 fzb 13.1
NULL 306643-99-0 GUIDE ANGEL SEAT ELEV 30° 14.1
303739 303739-99-0 SPACER 18, 30° SEAT TILT C400 500 CII 15.1
NULL 302679-99-0 SHAFT FRONT HINGE SEAT TI 16.1
NULL 304479 FRAME SEAT TILT 30° MS90 CH 17.3
NULL 602186-99-0 SLIDE BEAR 121425 F VS SEAT TILT 18.1
600239 600239-99-0 WASH BRB 8.4x16x1.6 fzb STD - ZINC PLATED 19.1
600228 600228-99-0 NYLOCK NUT M8 ZINC PLATED 20.1
600239 600239-99-0 WASH BRB 8.4x16x1.6 fzb STD - ZINC PLATED 21.1
601127 601127-99-0 BOLT MC6S 8x 22 fzb 22.1
NULL 1821257 LINKRODS 23.1
600228 600228-99-0 NYLOCK NUT M8 ZINC PLATED 24.1
600239 600239-99-0 WASH BRB 8.4x16x1.6 fzb STD - ZINC PLATED 25.1
601257 601257-99-0 BOLT MF6S 8x30 fzb 26.1
NULL 1824791 SEAT FRONT HINGE 27.1
602187 602187-99-0 SLIDE BEAR 121420 F 28.1
NULL 306744-99-0 INSTALL KIT 29.1
600276 600276-99-0 SHCS MC6S 8x 50 fzb 30.1
600228 600228-99-0 NYLOCK NUT M8 ZINC PLATED 32.1
600192 600192-99-0 SHCS MC6S 6x12 fzb 33.1
NULL 601436-99-0 BOLT MRX-TT-Z 4x8 fzb C350 LIGHT KIT 34.1
601204 601204-99-0 CABLE TIE HOLDER 35.1
NULL 601206 CABLE TIE 36.1
NULL 309415 SEAT TILT 16° VIII 37.2
NULL 312382-99-0 Safety Device Seat Tilt 38.1

Spare Parts Catalog - v2.0 (5)