Permobil

Drawings Backrest (Jr and Sr)

Legacy Seating Systems  
 
Stander  
Backrest (Jr and Sr)  


 

Parts View

New Part Number Old Part Number Description Pos
NULL 306475-99-80-0 BACK CUSH ERGO 370x600 NARR 1.11
306475-99-90 306475-99-90-0 BACKR CUSH ERGO, 14"x26" LEATHERETTE, CII 1.12
306475-99-60 306475-99-60-0 BACKR CUSH ERGO 14x26 BLACK MESH, CII 1.13
306473-99-60 306473-99-60-0 BACKR CUSH ERGO, 18x26 BLACK MESH, CII VS 1.14
NULL 306430-99-80-0 BACKR CUSH ERGO 420x600 CII HV V HVII VII ER 1.15
NULL 306473-99-80-0 BACKR CUSH ERGO 470x600 CII HVII VII ER 1.16
306473-99-60 306473-99-60-0 BACKR CUSH ERGO, 18x26 BLACK MESH, CII VS 1.19
306473-99-60 306473-99-60-0 BACKR CUSH ERGO, 18x26 BLACK MESH, CII VS 1.2
306475-99-60 306475-99-60-0 BACKR CUSH ERGO 14x26 BLACK MESH, CII 1.21
NULL 306430-99-80-0 BACK CUSH ERGO 420x600 STD 1.5
306430-99-90 306430-99-90-0 CUSHION BACKREST 16x25.5 LEATHERETTE 1.6
NULL 306473-99-80-0 BACK CUSH ERGO 470x600 WIDE 1.7
306473-99-90 306473-99-90-0 BACKR CUSH ERGO, 18x26 LEATHERETTE, CII VS 1.8
NULL 0 UPHOLST BACKR CUSH 2.17
303724-00 303724-00-0 BACKREST, SHELL ONLY, VS 16" STANDARD 3.1
306509 306509-00-0 BACKR SHELL ONLY, VS 18" WIDE, +50 3.3
306512 306512-00-0 BACKR SHELL ONLY, VS, HV 14" NARROW, -50 3.4
306429 306429-99-0 BOLT KIT BACKR, VS 4.1
602168 602168-99-0 BOLT MF6S 4x16 fzb 5.1
NULL 602180-99-0 BRACK SNAP FASTENER 6.1
601296 601296-99-0 WASH M4 FLAT STD - ZINC PLATED 7.1
600225 600225-99-0 LOCK NUT M4 FZB NYLOCK * 8.1
601177 601177-99-0 BOLT MF6S 6x45 fzb 9.1
601371 601371-99-0 WASHER M6 FENDER 10.1
602179 602179-99-0 NUT SPACER M6 fzb, 15x10 11.1
602183 602183-99-0 ADJ HANDLE VTR.P M5X10 BACKREST, VS 12.2
601370 601370-99-0 BOLT K6S 6x20 fzb 13.1
302901 302901-99-0 QUICK LOCK PIN, BACKREST VS 14.1
306396 306396-99-0 LUMBAR SUPPORT, FOAM 16"&18" BACKREST, CII VS 15.1
NULL 306425-99-0 LUMBAR SUPP NARROW 15.2
306400 306400-00-0 LATERAL SUPPORT, STD, 16" PLASTIC, CII & VS, PAIR 16.1
306424 306424-00-0 LATERAL SUPPORT, WIDE 18",PLASTIC, CII&VS, PAIR 16.2
NULL 307570-00-0 LAT SUPP V.2, NARROW, 14" CII VS 16.3
NULL 317027 LAT SUPP V.2 BACK WI CII HVII VII VIII MPSB480 16.4
NULL 316787 LAT SUPP V.2 CII HVII VII VIII MPSB400 16.5
NULL 306395 LAT SUPP PLASTIC 17.1
600225 600225-99-0 LOCK NUT M4 FZB NYLOCK * 18.1
600829 600829-99-0 WASH BRB 4.3x12x1 19.1
NULL 601974-99-0 WASH BRB 4.3x16x1 fzb 19.2
NULL 602181 BOLT MVBF 6X 20 fzb SKRUV MVBF 6X 20 fzb 20.1
NULL 306390 BRACKET LAT.SUPP V.2 21.1
NULL 306405-99-0 BRACKET WI.BACK LAT.SUPP 21.3
601187 601187-99-0 BOLT M4 x 10mm BHCS ZINC PLATED 22.1
NULL 601940-99-0 LOCK WASHER A-LOCK 6x15 23.1
306391 306391-99-0 WASHER, PLASTIC, LATERAL WEDGES, CII VS, EACH 24.1
601943 601943-99-0 STAR HANDLE, LATERAL SUPP PLASTIC, CII & VS, EACH 25.1
302859 302859-99-0 RAIL ARMR BRACK PLG VS STANDARD- 16" Back 26.1
304969 304969-99-0 RAIL ARMR BRACK PLG WIDE VS - 18" Back 26.3
306482 306482-99-0 RAIL ARMR BRACK, NARROW VS - 14" Back 26.4
307650-99-90 307650-99-90-0 CHEST ROLL ADJ., WIDE HV, VS, 18", LEATHERETTE 27.1
307650-99-60 307650-99-60-0 CHEST ROLL ADJ., WIDE HV, VS, 18", BLACK MESH 27.11
NULL 307649-99-60-0 CHEST ROLL ADJ NARROW 27.12
306108-99-90 306108-99-90-0 CHEST ROLL HV, VS, 18" LEATHERETTE 27.2
302956-99-90 302956-99-90-0 CHEST ROLL HV, VS, 16" STD, LEATHERETTE 27.5
306110-99-90 306110-99-90-0 CHEST ROLL HV, VS, 14" LEATHERETTE 27.7
307649-99-90 307649-99-90-0 CHEST ROLL ADJ., NARROW HV, VS, 14" LEATHERETTE 27.8
306688-99-90 306688-99-90-0 CHEST ROLL ADJ., STANDARD VS, 16" LEATHERETTE 27.9
306513-90 306513-90-0 UPHOLSTERY, CHEST ROLL 14", VS, LEATHERETTE 28.1
NULL 306513-60-0 UPHOLST CHEST ROLL NARR 28.11
305645-60 305645-60-0 UPHOLSTERY,CHEST ROLL,16" STD, VS, BLACK MESH 28.12
NULL 306488-60-0 UPHOLST CHEST ROLL WIDE 28.13
NULL 306513-60-0 UPHOLST CHEST ROLL -50 HVII VII 28.17
305645-60 305645-60-0 UPHOLSTERY,CHEST ROLL,16" STD, VS, BLACK MESH 28.19
NULL 306488-60-0 UPHOLST CHEST ROLL +50 HVII VII 28.2
305645-90 305645-90-0 UPHOLSTERY,CHEST ROLL,16" STD, VS, LEATHERETTE 28.6
NULL 306488-80-0 UPHOLST CHEST ROLL WIDE 28.7
306488-90 306488-90-0 UPHOLSTERY, CHEST ROLL 18", VS, LEATHERETTE 28.8
NULL 306374-99-99-0 CHEST ROLL BODY HI STD 29.1
NULL 306486-99-99-0 CHEST ROLL BODY WIDE 29.2
NULL 306514-99-99-0 CHEST ROLL BODY NARR 29.3
302959 302959-99-0 CHEST ROLL POLYSTRING,16" FOAM BODY, VS 30.1
306115 306115-99-0 CHEST ROLL POLYSTRING,18" FOAM BODY, VS 30.2
306116 306116-99-0 CHEST ROLL POLYSTRING NARR 30.3
NULL 302957-99-0 BAR CHEST ROLL STD HI 31.1
NULL 306112-99-0 BAR CHEST ROLL WIDE 31.2
NULL 306113-99-0 BAR CHEST ROLL NARR 31.3
602182 602182-00-0 PLAST PLUG, CORPUS VS CHEST SUPPORT TUBE 32.1
306435 306435-99-0 STOP COLLAR Y 14.1 CHEST ROLL, VS 33.1
NULL 0 SET SCREW 34.2
304767-40 304767-40-0 BACKR REINFORCEMENT, VS 35.1

Spare Parts Catalog - v2.0 (5)