Permobil

Drawings Control Back, Power (Jr)

Legacy Seating Systems  
 
Stander  
Control Back, Power (Jr)  


 

Parts View

New Part Number Old Part Number Description Pos
309451 309451-28-0 TIE BAR FRONT ARMR FRAME 1.1
601413 601413-99-0 BOLT MF6S 8x35 fzb 2.1
600239 600239-99-0 WASH BRB 8.4x16x1.6 fzb STD - ZINC PLATED 3.1
600228 600228-99-0 NYLOCK NUT M8 ZINC PLATED 4.1
600880 600880-99-0 HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD BOLT MC6S 8x30 FZB 5.1
600228 600228-99-0 NYLOCK NUT M8 ZINC PLATED 6.2
NULL 310296-99-0 INSTALL KIT SEAT DEPTH 1 7.1
601396 601396-99-0 SHCS MC6S 10x 60 fzb 9.1
600241 600241-99-0 WASH BRB 10.5x20x2 fzb 10.1
NULL 602174 BOLT MF6S 10x55 FZB 12.1
NULL 306547-99-0 DISTANSBUS STAG REGL. 13.1
NULL 601367-99-0 SCREW ISO 4762 M10x40 fzb 14.1
NULL 602164 WASH BRB 10,5x22x2 fzb 15.1
NULL 602141 PLASTIC PLUG 10x25 16.1
NULL 310297 INSTALL KIT SEAT DEPTH 2 17.1
301592 301592-99-0 ACTU SLEEVE, RECL/LEGR CII, HD3, PSJR, ROBO 18.1
600277 600277-99-0 BOLT MC6S 10x 45 fzb 20.1
NULL 310190-99-0 SCREW KIT 21.1
NULL 310191 FRONT ACTU.BRACK 22.1
NULL 306836-99-0 SAFETY ANGLE ACTU CTRL 23.1
601187 601187-99-0 BOLT M4 x 10mm BHCS ZINC PLATED 24.1
302330 302330-99-0 ACTU SLEEVE 30 HD3 ROBO CII PSJR K450 VS 25.1
304263 304263-00-0 ACTU BACK/LEG P+ C400/500 CII, MOTOR TURNED 180° 26.1
NULL 306834-99-0 LIMITSW. KIT BACKR 27.1
NULL 0 TO ORDER SEE POSITION #27 28.2
NULL 603098-99-0 M.SWITCH VL10N 001A 29.1
NULL 602195 CABLE TIE SSTI.5M-0 30.1
NULL 306835-99-0 CABL LIMIT.KIT BACK 31.1
NULL 602076-99-0 M.SWITCH Z-15G1107 34.1

Spare Parts Catalog - v2.0 (5)