Permobil

Drawings Control Back Combi (Jr) page2

Legacy Seating Systems  
 
Stander  
Control Back Combi (Jr) page2  


 

Parts View

New Part Number Old Part Number Description Pos
302872-28 302872-28-0 TIEBAR FRONT ARMREST FRAME VS 1.1
601075 601075-99-0 BOLT ESLOK 8x30 fzb drWH MI,2 MA,MWD HD,F5,M5 2.2
600239 600239-99-0 WASH BRB 8.4x16x1.6 fzb STD - ZINC PLATED 3.1
NULL 307668-00-0 ACTU LA30.1-100-24 4.1
600228 600228-99-0 NYLOCK NUT M8 ZINC PLATED 5.1
601227 601227-99-0 BOLT MC6S 10x 50 fzb 6.1
NULL 306950-99-0 TIE BAR FRONT ARMR FRAME 7.1
600705 600705-99-0 BOLT MC6S 8x 12 fzb SHCS 8.1
600241 600241-99-0 WASH BRB 10.5x20x2 fzb 9.1
600229 600229-99-0 LOCK NUT M10 FZB 10.1
NULL 306955-99-0 ACTU BRACK 11.1
NULL 612360-99-0 BOLT 12.2
NULL 602232-99-0 SCREW DIN 7991 M8x80 fzb 13.1
600743 600743-99-0 BOLT MC6S 6x16 fzb 15.1
600238 600238-99-0 WASH BRB 6.4x12x1.5 fzb STD 16.1
600227 600227-99-0 LOCK NUT M6 LOW fzb DIN985/ISO10511 17.1
NULL 309468-00-0 CABLES BACK/LEG 18.1
NULL 309477-99-0 RELAY BOX 19.1
NULL 314357-99-0 DISC CAM LEGREST 20.1
NULL 601436-99-0 BOLT MRX-TT-Z 4x8 fzb C350 LIGHT KIT 21.1
NULL 601949-99-0 SCREW ISO 4762 M3x20 fzb 22.1
NULL 601437-99-0 WASH BRB 3.2x 9x0.8 fzb DIN 9021 B, PS, PERMOLOCK 23.1
600578 600578-99-0 LOCK NUT M3 FZB 24.1
NULL 306934-99-0 HDW KIT RECLINE ACTUATOR 25.1
NULL 306519-99-0 SPACER 26.1
NULL 306519-99-0 SPACER 27.1

Spare Parts Catalog - v2.0 (5)