Permobil

Drawings Frame Senior

Legacy Seating Systems  
 
Stander  
Frame Senior  


 

Parts View

New Part Number Old Part Number Description Pos
NULL 606431-99-60-0 SEAT CUSH 1.1
306471-99-90 306471-99-90-0 SEAT CUSH ERGO 450x560 LEATHERETTE, 17"Wx22"D 1.11
NULL 306471-99-80-0 SEAT CUSH 1.12
306471-99-60 306471-99-60-0 SEAT CUSH ERGO 450x560, BLACK MESH-17"W x 22"D 1.13
306470-99-90 306470-99-90-0 SEAT CUSH ERGO 500x500 LEATHERETTE, CII 1.14
NULL 306470-99-80-0 SEAT CUSH 1.15
306470-99-60 306470-99-60-0 SEAT CUSH ERGO 500x500, BLACK MESH-20"W x 20"D 1.16
306472-99-90 306472-99-90-0 SEAT CUSH ERGO 500x560 LEATHERETTE 1.17
NULL 306472-99-80-0 SEAT CUSH 1.18
306472-99-60 306472-99-60-0 SEAT CUSH ERGO 500x560, BLACK MESH-18"W x 20-22"D 1.19
NULL 306735-99-80-0 SEAT CUSH ERGO 450x420 1.2
311156-99-60 311156-99-60-0 SEAT CUSH ERGO,BLACK MESH 17"Wx14-15"D, CII 1.2
306431-99-60 306431-99-60-0 SEAT CUSH ERGO 450x500 CII 1.21
306471-99-60 306471-99-60-0 SEAT CUSH ERGO 450x560, BLACK MESH-17"W x 22"D 1.22
306472-99-60 306472-99-60-0 SEAT CUSH ERGO 500x560, BLACK MESH-18"W x 20-22"D 1.23
306735-99-60 306735-99-60-0 SEAT CUSH ERGO 450x420 CII 1.24
306470-99-60 306470-99-60-0 SEAT CUSH ERGO 500x500, BLACK MESH-20"W x 20"D 1.25
306735-99-90 306735-99-90-0 SEAT CUSH ERGO, LEATHER- ETTE, 17"x16-17"D, CII 1.3
306735-99-60 306735-99-60-0 SEAT CUSH ERGO 450x420 1.4
311156-99-90 311156-99-90-0 SEAT CUSH ERGO, LEATHER- ETTE, 17"Wx14-15"D, CII 1.5
NULL 311156-99-80-0 SEAT CUSH 1.6
311156-99-60 311156-99-60-0 SEAT CUSH ERGO,BLACK MESH 17"Wx14-15"D, CII 1.7
306431-99-90 306431-99-90-0 SEAT CUSH ERGO 450x500, LEATHERETTE-16"Wx16-18"D 1.8
NULL 306431-99-80-0 SEAT CUSH 1.9
601353 601353-99-0 BHCS K6S 5x10 fzb 2.1
302997-28 302997-28-0 SEAT PLATE, VS 3.1
NULL 601665 PLAST PLUG SEAT PLATE 4.1
600587 600587-99-0 Velcro 30mm 1 foot length 5.1
NULL 306981 DECAL SEAT DEPTH ADJUST 6.1
1820552 1820552 4 7.1
600587 600587-99-0 Velcro 30mm 1 foot length 8.1
NULL 306745-99-0 DECAL SEATDEPTH ADJUST 9.1
NULL 302798-28-0 SEAT FRAME 10.1
1824274 1824274 SEAT FRAME, VS SENIOR 10.3
NULL 306745-99-0 DECAL SEATDEPTH ADJUST 11.1
NULL 601436-99-0 BOLT MRX-TT-Z 4x8 fzb C350 LIGHT KIT 12.1
601204 601204-99-0 CABLE TIE HOLD TM 2 S8 13.1
NULL 600913-00-0 PLAST PLUG FRAME 14.1
601331 601331-99-0 SLIDE BEAR 141625 A UPPER STAND FRAME, VS 15.1
600504 600504-99-0 CIRCLIP SGA 14, LEGREST AND UPPER STAND FRAME VS 16.1
302943 302943-99-0 SHAFT UPPER LEGREST, VS 17.1
NULL 306816-99-0 SAFETY DEVICE FRAME-ACTU 18.1
600226 600226-99-0 LOCK NUT M5 FZB 19.1
NULL 306773-99-0 SAFETY DEVICE ANGEL 20.1
601159 601159-99-0 BOLT K6S 5x12 fzb 21.1
NULL 0 PROTECT PLATE 22.2
NULL 602162 SCREW ISO 7380 M3x14 fzb 23.1
NULL 306782-99-0 SAFETY DEVICE PIN FRAME 24.1
NULL 600137-00-0 CABLE TIE SST2S-MO 25.1
NULL 0 CABLE PINCH SAFETY DEVICE 26.2
601204 601204-99-0 CABLE TIE HOLD TM 2 S8 27.1
NULL 601436-99-0 BOLT MRX-TT-Z 4x8 fzb C350 LIGHT KIT 28.1
NULL 601206 CABLE TIE SST1.5S-MO 29.1
NULL 307713 CABLE GALVANIC JUNCTION 30.1
NULL 601436-99-0 BOLT MRX-TT-Z 4x8 fzb C350 LIGHT KIT 31.1
601926 601926-99-0 SCREW DIN 7991 M8x50 fzb 32.1
NULL 601382 SCREW DIN 7991 M10x50 fzb 33.1
302330 302330-99-0 ACTU SLEEVE 30 HD3 ROBO CII PSJR K450 VS 34.1
601381 601381-99-0 BOLT K6S 4x 8 fzb 35.1
303030 303030-00-0 PROTECT ACTU BRACK 36.1
600227 600227-99-0 LOCK NUT M6 LOW fzb DIN985/ISO10511 37.1
600238 600238-99-0 WASH BRB 6.4x12x1.5 fzb STD 38.1
305733 305733-99-0 ROLL 30mm, VS 39.1
NULL 303028-28-0 WEB BELT TIGHTENER LEG 40.1
601385 601385-99-0 BOLT MC6S 6x50 fzb 41.1
600197 600197-99-0 BOLT MC6S 6x45 fzb 42.1
NULL 306884-00-0 OBSOLETE STROKE COMPRESSOR, CII 43.1
NULL 305994-99-0 SPACER 10 Y20, HD3 TILT MF SEAT 44.1
601075 601075-99-0 BOLT ESLOK 8x30 fzb drWH MI,2 MA,MWD HD,F5,M5 45.2
600233 600233-99-0 NUT M6M 8 BHB fzb 46.1
NULL 307015-99-0 BRACK FALL DOWN 47.1
600499 600499-99-0 BOLT MC6S 8x 25 fzb 48.1
600239 600239-99-0 WASH BRB 8.4x16x1.6 fzb STD - ZINC PLATED 49.1
NULL 306817-40-0 SAFETY DEVICE FRAME 50.1
601102 601102-99-0 BHCS ISO 7380 M4x12 10.9 Fe/Zn 5 C1 51.1
NULL 306769-40-0 SAFETY DEVICE PLATE FRAME 52.1
NULL 306771-00-0 SAFETY DEVICE RUBSHEET 53.1
NULL 306817-40-0 PROTECTOR FRAME LOWER HVII VII 54.2
NULL 601436-99-0 BOLT MRX-TT-Z 4x8 fzb C350 LIGHT KIT 55.1
NULL 602164 WASH BRB 10.5x22x2 fzb 56.1

Spare Parts Catalog - v2.0 (5)