Permobil

Drawings Control Back, Power (Sr)

Legacy Seating Systems  
 
Stander  
Control Back, Power (Sr)  


 

Parts View

New Part Number Old Part Number Description Pos
302872-28 302872-28-0 TIEBAR FRONT ARMREST FRAME VS 1.1
601413 601413-99-0 BOLT MF6S 8x35 fzb 2.1
600239 600239-99-0 WASH BRB 8.4x16x1.6 fzb STD - ZINC PLATED 3.1
600228 600228-99-0 NYLOCK NUT M8 ZINC PLATED 4.1
601075 601075-99-0 BOLT ESLOK 8x30 fzb drWH MI,2 MA,MWD HD,F5,M5 5.2
NULL 309459 NUT T-SLOT M10 6.1
NULL 307668-00-0 ACTU LA30.1L-100-24/559 7.2
NULL 306939-99-0 SCREW KIT CTRL PWR 8.1
NULL 0 SCREW DIN 7991 M10x55 FZB 9.2
600241 600241-99-0 WASH BRB 10.5x20x2 fzb 10.1
302330 302330-99-0 ACTU SLEEVE 30 HD3 ROBO CII PSJR K450 VS 11.1
NULL 601367-99-0 SCREW ISO 4762 M10x40 fzb 12.1
NULL 602164 WASH BRB 10,5x22x2 fzb 13.1
NULL 602141 PLASTIC PLUG 10x25 14.1
NULL 306547-99-0 DISTANSBUS STAG REGL. 15.1
600229 600229-99-0 LOCK NUT M10 FZB 16.1
NULL 310191 FRONT ACTU.BRACK 17.1
NULL 306836-99-0 SAFETY ANGLE ACTU CTRL 18.1
601187 601187-99-0 BOLT M4 x 10mm BHCS ZINC PLATED 19.1
NULL 306834-99-0 LIMITSW. KIT BACKR 20.1
NULL 306834-99-0 LIMITSWITCH KIT 21.2
NULL 603098-99-0 M.SWITCH VL10N 001A 22.1
NULL 602195 CABLE TIE SSTI.5M-0 23.1
NULL 306835-99-0 CABL LIMIT.KIT BACK 24.1
NULL 0 RECEPTACLE 25.2
NULL 602195 CABLE TIE SSTI.5M-0 26.1
NULL 602076-99-0 M.SWITCH Z-15G1107 27.1
NULL 602196 DIODE CTRL MAN BACK 28.1
NULL 601348 CABLE LUG BLADE CASING 29.1
NULL 601979 CABLE LUG HOUSING 1-PIN 30.1
NULL 601731 CABLE LUG RED BL CONT 31.1

Spare Parts Catalog - v2.0 (5)