Permobil

Drawings Drive Wheels, Motors and Suspension

Legacy Power Bases  
 
Street Base  
Drive Wheels, Motors and Suspension  


 

Parts View

New Part Number Old Part Number Description Pos
NULL 1820298 Slewing bracket rear left 1.1
NULL 1820297 Slewing bracket rear right 2.1
NULL 1820299 Screw kit slewing bracket rear 3.1
NULL 612334 SLIDE BEAR 35/39/48x13 * 4.1
NULL 312541 Washer O50mm 5.1
NULL 612360 BOLT ISO 10642 M10x25 * 6.1
NULL 1820301 Shockabsorber incl screws (pair) 7.1
601756 601756-99-0 BOLT MC6S 6x40 fzb 8.1
601364 601364-99-0 WASH BRB 6.4x14x1.5 fzb 9.1
600227 600227-99-0 LOCK NUT M6 LOW fzb DIN985/ISO10511 10.1
NULL 1820304 Link Rear 11.1
600692 600692-99-0 BOLT MC6S 6x22 fzb 12.1
600238 600238-99-0 WASH BRB 6.4x12x1.5 fzb STD 13.1
600227 600227-99-0 LOCK NUT M6 LOW fzb DIN985/ISO10511 14.1
NULL 1820305 Handle Support wheel incl.screw 15.1
NULL 1831120 Support Wheel Kit-Street-Pair-incl hardware 18.2
NULL 612697 WHEEL 128x30 HUB42 * 19.1
NULL 612716 Screw ISO 7380 M8x60 fzb 20.1
601702 601702-99-0 BOLT MC6S 8x 90 fzb 21.1
600239 600239-99-0 WASH BRB 8.4x16x1.6 fzb STD - ZINC PLATED 22.1
600228 600228-99-0 NYLOCK NUT M8 ZINC PLATED 23.1
601068 601068-00-0 PLAST PLUG SFL 35 300 350 500 K450 MWD M1 24.1
600239 600239-99-0 WASH BRB 8.4x16x1.6 fzb STD - ZINC PLATED 25.1
601404 601404-99-0 BOLT K6S 8x16 fzb 26.1
NULL 1820268 Drivmot/gear 17,2:1 27.1
NULL 0 CARBON BRUSH KIT MOTOR TR STR 28.1
NULL 1824722 Bracket noise supress 29.1
600189 600189-99-0 SHCS MC6S 5x10 fzb ISO 4762 30.1
600239 600239-99-0 WASH BRB 8.4x16x1.6 fzb STD - ZINC PLATED 31.1
600499 600499-99-0 BOLT MC6S 8x 25 fzb 32.1
1830650 1830650 WHEEL LOCK,CH2K KO EN PL HD3 C4/500 STR 33.2
307805 307805-00-0 PLAST PLUG BRAKE, KOALA C400, C500, STR 34.1
307804 307804-00-0 RUBBER PROTECT MAGNETIC WHEEL LOCK, KO,C4/500,STR 35.1
NULL 612364-08-0 TIRE 3.50x8 REAR STR * 37.1
NULL 1824202 TIRE 3.50x8 SOLID FOR SPLIT RIM ONLY 37.2
612363 612363-99-0 TUBE 3.5/4.00x8" REAR STR 38.1
1822232 1822232 SPLIT RIM TRI-SPOKE 1.5x8 NO HUB OR HUBCAP 39.2
NULL 1822972 RIM 3.00-8" FRONT CH2k KO 39.3
1820306 1820306 WHEEL BOLT KIT - C Series Include Instruction Sheet 40.1
612512 612512-99-0 BOLT ISO 4762 M8x25 41.1
612531 612531-99-0 SPACER DB DIN988 8x14x0.5 * 42.1
612513 612513-99-0 WASH 8.4x23x5 HB 305 YELLOW 43.1
1821250 1821250 PLASTIC WASHER, WHEEL 8.4X15X1.5 WHITE 44.1
NULL 1825545 HUB CAP REFLECTOR 8" /10" 45.2
317184 1822435 HUB, DRIVE WHEEL, w/HDW C3/350/4/500,KO,M3/HD/400 46.1

Spare Parts Catalog - v2.0 (5)