Permobil

Drawings Brake Release

Legacy Power Bases  
 
Street Base  
Brake Release  


 

Parts View

New Part Number Old Part Number Description Pos
1820266 1820266 BRAKE RELEASE, STREET X850 1.1
NULL 312444 Handle brake release 2.1
601823-00 601823-00-0 RUBBER SLEEVE 4x16x30 BRAKE RELEASE/HEADR/BACKR 3.1
600194 600194-99-0 BOLT MC6S 6x20 fzb 4.1
NULL 312447 Bushing 5.1
NULL 602577 Rivet nut PS-M6-2-ZC 6.1
600238 600238-99-0 WASH BRB 6.4x12x1.5 fzb STD 7.1
600227 600227-99-0 LOCK NUT M6 LOW fzb DIN985/ISO10511 8.1
NULL 312446 Link, brake release 9.1
NULL 601722 Screw DIN 7991 M5x14 fzb 10.1
600226 600226-99-0 LOCK NUT M5 FZB 11.1
600842 600842-99-0 WASH BRB 5.3x12x 1 fzb 12.1
NULL 603082 Split pin 13.1
603083 603083-99-0 SCHACKLE, BRAKE RELEASE C400/500,P.LOCK,K450motor 14.1
311223 1820267 Wire brakerelease 15.1
NULL 612341 Spring SF-DF 0,75x6x25 16.1
NULL 601933-99-0 BOLT MFX-Z 3x5 fzb 17.2
NULL 601161 BOLT M6S 5x10 fzb 18.1
600237 600237-99-0 WASH M5 FLAT ZINC PLATED 19.1
NULL 602792 Screw ISO 4014 M3x20 fzb 20.1
601202 601202-99-0 WASH BRB 3.2x 7 fzb STD 21.1
600578 600578-99-0 LOCK NUT M3 FZB 22.1

Spare Parts Catalog - v2.0 (5)