Permobil

Drawings Seat Elevator (Pillar Lift, 10 inch)

Legacy Power Bases  
 
Street Base  
Seat Elevator (Pillar Lift, 10 inch)  


 

Parts View

New Part Number Old Part Number Description Pos
NULL 1825092 SEAT ELEVATOR 1.1
NULL 1820272 SEAT ELEVATOR 2.1
314988 1821579 SEAT ELEVATOR 3.1
NULL 1820274 INSTALL ASSEMBLY 4.1
1821581 1821581 SOFT POT,PILLAR LIFT,RNET C500 VS, C400 VS, STR 5.1
1820273 1820273 CABLE, SEAT ELEVATOR STREET 6.1
NULL 312492 BRACKET 7.1
601708 601708-99-0 BOLT M5 x 10mm FHCS ZINC PLATED 8.1
NULL 602507-99-0 BOLT MELC6S 10.9 M8*16 * 9.1
600239 600239-99-0 WASH BRB 8.4x16x1.6 fzb STD - ZINC PLATED 10.1
NULL 312477 BRACKET 11.1
601364 601364-99-0 WASH BRB 6.4x14x1.5 fzb 12.1
NULL 612824 SCREW, ISO 4017 M6x10 Fe/Zn 13.1
NULL 315069 PLATE 14.1
NULL 0 CABLE 16.2
NULL 600840-99-0 NUT ML6M 8 fzb 17.1
NULL 1825163 PIN 18.1
NULL 315068 PLATE 19.1
600832 600832-99-0 BOLT MC6S 4x 6 fzb 20.1
NULL 318486 HOLDER 21.1
NULL 612910 SPRING PLUNGER 22.1
NULL 612946 TAPPING SCREW, 3x12 Fe/Zn 23.1
NULL 613043 LIFTING COLUMN BASE 24.1
600744 600744-99-0 BOLT MF6S 8x25 fzb 25.1
NULL 312475 PLATE 26.1
NULL 312448 BRACKET 27.1
600136 600136-00-0 CABLE TIE SST1M 2.4x102 * 28.1
NULL 312453 BRACKET 29.1
NULL 602103 CABLE CLIP 30.1
NULL 602774 CABLE TIE 31.1
600182 600182-99-0 BOLT MC6S 4x 8 fzb 32.1
NULL 1825164 PIN 33.1
NULL 600840-99-0 NUT ML6M 8 fzb 34.1
NULL 310498 CABLE SEAT ELEV STR 35.1
NULL 312450 COVER 36.1
601282 601282-99-0 BOLT MC6S 4x 5 fzb 37.1
NULL 312452 PLATE 38.1
NULL 612791 SCREW, ISO 7045 M3x14 Fe/Zn 39.1
NULL 600047 SCREW, ISO 7045 M3x12 Fe/Zn 40.1

Spare Parts Catalog - v2.0 (5)