Permobil

Drawings Fixed Seat Tube

Legacy Power Bases  
 
Street Base  
Fixed Seat Tube  


 

Parts View

New Part Number Old Part Number Description Pos
NULL 1820276 Seat tube fixed 1.1
NULL 1820274 INSTALL KIT SEAT ELEV STR 3.1
NULL 312546 SEAT TUBE FIXED 4.1
NULL 1825289 STICKER SEAT TUBE 5.1
NULL 1825320 Locking pin 6.1
601708 601708-99-0 BOLT M5 x 10mm FHCS ZINC PLATED 7.1
NULL 312492 BRACKET 8.1
600239 600239-99-0 WASH BRB 8.4x16x1.6 fzb STD - ZINC PLATED 9.1
NULL 602507-99-0 Screw, BN 1206 M8x16 10.1
NULL 312477 BRACKET 11.1
601364 601364-99-0 WASH BRB 6.4x14x1.5 fzb 12.1
NULL 612824 Screw ISO 4017 M6x10 fzb 13.1
NULL 1820275 Hightening seat tube fixed +50 14.1
NULL 612473 Screw ISO 2009 M6x90 fzn 15.1
NULL 312462 HEIGHTENING PROFILE 16.1

Spare Parts Catalog - v2.0 (5)