Permobil

Drawings CG Tilt Assembly

Legacy Power Bases  
 
Street Base  
CG Tilt Assembly  


 

Parts View

New Part Number Old Part Number Description Pos
NULL 1820277 Seat tilt 45° 1.1
NULL 312489 Plate upper 2.1
NULL 312833 Bracket protect seat tilt 3.1
NULL 312831 Rubber protect seat tilt 4.1
NULL 312835 Bracket protect seat tilt 5.1
NULL 312832 Rubber Protect seat tilt front 6.1
NULL 612413 Blind rivet 3,2x10 AlA/AlA (5-7) 7.1
600194 600194-99-0 BOLT MC6S 6x20 fzb 8.1
601364 601364-99-0 WASH BRB 6.4x14x1.5 fzb 9.1
NULL 1823134 Bracket arm 10.1
NULL 312483-99-0 Bushing SS5170-04 11.1
NULL 601722 Screw DIN 7991 M5x14 fzb 12.1
NULL 1820278 Actu La29 250 13.1
NULL 1824488 ACTU LA29 157+250(stroke)Soft pot 13.2
NULL 1824808 BOLT KIT TILT ACTU STREET 13.3
NULL 312484 Spacer 14.1
600241 600241-99-0 WASH BRB 10.5x20x2 fzb 15.1
600229 600229-99-0 LOCK NUT M10 FZB 16.1
NULL 600166-99-0 BOLT MC6S 10x 25 fzb 17.1
600241 600241-99-0 WASH BRB 10.5x20x2 fzb 18.1
600543 600543-99-0 BOLT MC6S 5x20 fzb 19.1
600237 600237-99-0 WASH M5 FLAT ZINC PLATED 20.1
NULL 312860 Slide pack 21.1
NULL 1827504 Blind rivet 4,0x12,5 st/st (5-7) 22.1
NULL 312825 Plate switch 23.1
NULL 602792 Screw ISO 4762 M3x20 fzb 24.1
601202 601202-99-0 WASH BRB 3.2x 7 fzb STD 25.1
600578 600578-99-0 LOCK NUT M3 FZB 26.1
NULL 1825241 Arm tilt seat tilt 27.1
602397 602397-99-0 BOLT K6S 6x22 fzb 28.1
601364 601364-99-0 WASH BRB 6.4x14x1.5 fzb 29.1
302345 302345-99-0 BUSHING LEGREST C 30.1
600238 600238-99-0 WASH BRB 6.4x12x1.5 fzb STD 31.1
600227 600227-99-0 LOCK NUT M6 LOW fzb DIN985/ISO10511 32.1
600499 600499-99-0 BOLT MC6S 8x 25 fzb 33.1
600239 600239-99-0 WASH BRB 8.4x16x1.6 fzb STD - ZINC PLATED 34.1
600228 600228-99-0 NYLOCK NUT M8 ZINC PLATED 35.1
NULL 1823133 CRUSH GUARD KIT 36.1
NULL 601727-99-0 Rivet Nut M6 37.1
NULL 1822583 Rubber Stop (Tilt Down) 38.1

Spare Parts Catalog - v2.0 (5)