Permobil

Drawings Front Wheel Suspension (Large Wheel)

Legacy Power Bases  
 
Street Base  
Front Wheel Suspension (Large Wheel)  


 

Parts View

New Part Number Old Part Number Description Pos
NULL 1820313 Link front big wheel Left 1.1
NULL 1820318 Link front big wheel right 2.1
1820280 1820280 Bushing 35/39/48x13 PDE-F 3.1
612368 1820314 REFLECTOR WHITE, FRONT 40mm C500/400/300 K450 4.1
NULL 1820315 Wheel fork left complete 5.1
NULL 1820316 Wheel fork right complete 6.1
600752 600752-99-0 BALL BEARING, SWINGARM AND WHEELS, EACH 7.1
600751 600751-99-0 CIRCLIP SGH 32, SWINGARM C3/4/500/350 STR KO HD3 8.1
NULL 312497 Spacer 9.1
NULL 312921 Screw wheelfork 10.1
NULL 1820319 Rim 3.00x4" big wheel 13.1
NULL 601752-99-0 BOLT MC6S 6x55 fzb * 14.1
1821261 1821261 LOCK NUT M6 HIGH fzb DIN982/ISO7040 15.1
600752 600752-99-0 BALL BEARING, SWINGARM AND WHEELS, EACH 16.2
NULL 312434 Spacer 17.1
NULL 612350 Ball bear 61902-2RS1 18.1
1825083 1825083 BOLT KIT WHEEL FRONT STR, REAR C400/C500 19.1
305390 305390-99-0 WASH 8.5x23x3 fzb 20.1
602124 602124-99-0 BOLT M6S 8x 16 fzb ESL HEX HEAD BOLT 21.1
NULL 612331 Hub cap KN-S28-E Dy 32mm Di 28mm 22.1
NULL 612343-08-0 TIRE 3.00*4 STR * 23.1
NULL 612342-99-0 TUBE 3.00*4 STR * 24.1
NULL 1820301 Shock absorber (pair) 25.2
NULL 612561 Screw DIN 912 M6x50 fzb 26.1
601756 601756-99-0 BOLT MC6S 6x40 fzb 27.1
601364 601364-99-0 WASH BRB 6.4x14x1.5 fzb 28.1
NULL 612471-00-0 Plastic sleeve 29.1
NULL 1820317 Frictionbrake complete 30.1
NULL 312553 Bar friction brake 31.1
NULL 612366 Spring DIN 2095 TF 1,25x6,3x12 32.1
NULL 312791 Socket friction brake 33.1
NULL 612367-99-0 Screw ISO 4027 M10x10 45H 34.1
NULL 612703 Nut DIN 439B M14 fzb 35.1
NULL 1821598 Wheel solid front left 36.1
NULL 1821597 Wheel solid front right 37.1

Spare Parts Catalog - v2.0 (5)