Permobil

Drawings Front Chassis, Wheels and Suspension

Legacy Power Bases  
 
Trax Base and Trax Seat  
Front Chassis, Wheels and Suspension  


 

Parts View

New Part Number Old Part Number Description Pos
NULL 307575 FRONT SUSP 1.1
NULL 308663 FOOTPLATE 2.1
NULL 308663 FOOTPLATE PLASTIC 3.1
NULL 306200-99-0 DECAL "PERMOBIL" EMBLEM V.2, OVAL 4.1
NULL 308866 REFLECTOR FOOTPL 5.1
NULL 0 NON-SLIP TAPE W=25 L=230 6.2
NULL 0 NON-SLIP TAPE W=25 L=150 7.2
NULL 308890 FRONT SUSPENSION SHELL 8.1
NULL 602483 CABLE HOLD FTH 15 9.1
600543 600543-99-0 BOLT MC6S 5x20 fzb 10.1
600614 600614-99-0 NUT M6M 5 fzb, SWITCHBOX BRKT ICS, EXPLORER MINI 11.1
NULL 308439 CABLE SHUTE 12.1
601366 601366-99-0 BHCS ISO 7380 M4x 6 10.9, Fe/Zn 5, C1 13.1
NULL 308165 WHEEL 2,50-8" FRONT 14.1
NULL 310482-99-0 RIM PLAST 1,50-8" FRONT 15.2
600752 600752-99-0 BALL BEARING, SWINGARM AND WHEELS, EACH 16.1
600037 600037-99-0 BALL BEAR 6001-2RS1,SEAT TUBE, X850 HD3 17.1
602229 602229-99-0 TUBE 2.50- 8 FRONT, KOALA 18.1
NULL 602383 TIRE 2.50-8" FRONT 19.1
NULL 602498 PUNCTURE GUARD 20.1
1825386 1825386 LOCK WASHER ISO 2982 12 (MB1 12x25x1) 21.1
1825385 1825385 HUB NUT SKF KM1 12mm Thread x 1.0mm Pitch 22.1
NULL 601305-00-0 PLASTIC PLUG 23.1
NULL 307576 STEERING JOINT 24.1
NULL 307523 INSTALL KIT STEERING JOINT 25.1
600522 600522-99-0 BALL BEARING, LEGREST, CORPUS 3G, CORPUS 26.1
NULL 308161 BEAR RACE GUIDE 27.1
NULL 602421 SPRING SF-TF 3.5x16x75 28.1
602423 602423-99-0 PLASTIC PLUG, X850 STEER JNT, PS&JR CENTER MT.LEGS 29.1
NULL 602422 SCREW M6S 8x 22 fzb 30.1
NULL 307576 STEERING JOINT 31.1
NULL 602451 RUBBERRING 16x4,0 NITRIL 32.1
NULL 602448 WASHER DB 16x22x1 33.1
NULL 602122-99-0 SLIDE BEAR 161820 SBP 34.1
NULL 308635 GUIDE ANGLE FRONT SUSP 35.1
NULL 601450-99-0 OBSOLETE BOLT MLC6S 8x30 fzb 36.1
NULL 308175 SPACER FRONT SUSP 37.1
NULL 308634-99-0 POT/BRACK EXCL CABLE TR 38.1
NULL 601436-99-0 BOLT MRX-TT-Z 4x8 fzb C350 LIGHT KIT 39.1
601296 601296-99-0 WASH M4 FLAT STD - ZINC PLATED 40.1
600183 600183-99-0 BOLT MC6S 4x10 fzb 41.1
NULL 308255 BRACK POT SWIVEL WELD 42.1
NULL 308254 BRACK POT PLATE 43.1
NULL 308251 CABL FRONT SUSP 44.1
NULL 308177 STEER CONN ROD 45.1
NULL 602422 SCREW M6S 8x 22 fzb 46.1
NULL 601436-99-0 BOLT MRX-TT-Z 4x8 fzb C350 LIGHT KIT 47.1
600233 600233-99-0 NUT M6M 8 BHB fzb 48.1
600239 600239-99-0 WASH BRB 8.4x16x1.6 fzb STD - ZINC PLATED 49.1
600228 600228-99-0 NYLOCK NUT M8 ZINC PLATED 50.1
NULL 1821748 CABLE CRADLE P-CLIPES Nx1 TR 51.1
NULL 308712 RUBBERPROTECT BENT FRONT 52.1
NULL 307577 BASE PLATE FRONT SUSPENSION 53.1
600842 600842-99-0 WASH BRB 5.3x12x 1 fzb 54.1
NULL 601161 SCREW M6S 5x10 fzb 55.1
NULL 602643 SCREW MKFX-Z 5x16 fzb 56.1
601171 601171-99-0 WASHER ROSETE 57.1
NULL 307584-99-0 ROTATION STOP INCL. PIN 58.1
600189 600189-99-0 SHCS MC6S 5x10 fzb ISO 4762 59.1
NULL 307574 BRACK STEERWIRE 60.1
600169 600169-99-0 BOLT M5 x 12mm SHCS ZINC PLATED 61.1
601625 601625-99-0 BOLT MRX-SEMS 5x12 fzb 6/KOALA SHROUD, BAT.BOX 62.1

Spare Parts Catalog - v2.0 (5)