Permobil

Drawings Lower Stand Frame

Legacy Seating Systems  
 
VS Seat  
Lower Stand Frame  


 

Parts View

New Part Number Old Part Number Description Pos
1821994 1821994 FRAME VS SEAT, LOWER 2.1
NULL 601329-99-0 SLIDE BEAR 141617 FLANGE VS SEAT, LEGR&LOWER FRAME 3.1
612953 612953-00-0 CABLE CLIP max=17x12mm K450 PSJr M3/400 C3G VS 4.1
602639 602639-99-0 RUBBER BLOCK, M6x10, TILT SEAT STABILIZER 5.2
1822211 1822211 FRAME SUPPT, VS SEAT 6.1
NULL 316201 FRAME SUPPORT 7.1
601424 601424-99-0 BOLT MF6S 5x30 fzb 8.1
NULL 316520 SPACER L=20 O16 O5,5 9.1
1822079 1822079 BRACKET, LEGREST ACTUATOR VS SEAT 10.1
NULL 600110 SCREW ISO 4762 M10x20 8.8 Fe/Zn 8 C1 11.1
600241 600241-99-0 WASH BRB 10.5x20x2 fzb 12.1
1822087 1822087 HDW KIT, LEGREST ACTU, VS SEAT 13.1
NULL 613293 SCREW DIN 7984 M10x40 8.8 Fe/Zn 8 C1 14.1
600241 600241-99-0 WASH BRB 10.5x20x2 fzb 15.1
314836 1825219 SPACER ACTU L=24 O13x1.25 KOALA 16.1
1822080 1822080 TENSION BAR LEGREST 17.1
600241 600241-99-0 WASH BRB 10.5x20x2 fzb 18.1
600256 600256-99-0 NUT M6M 10 fzb 19.1
NULL 304455-99-0 BELT TENSION KNEE STOP HV VIII 20.1
600229 600229-99-0 LOCK NUT M10 FZB 21.1
1822212 1822212 WEB BELT, KNEE BLOCK, VS SEAT 22.1
NULL 613297 SCREW ISO 4762 M5x40 8.8 Fe/Zn 5 C1 23.1
600237 600237-99-0 WASH M5 FLAT ZINC PLATED 24.1
600226 600226-99-0 LOCK NUT M5 FZB 25.1
612922 1821304 8 PORT JUNCTION HUB ICS C3G, MX, ALL CORPUS 26.1
600184 600184-99-0 BOLT MC6S 4x12 fzb 27.1
600741 600741-99-0 WASH BRB 4.3x10x 1 fzb 28.1
1822082 1822082 GENERAL MODULE ICS, STAND 29.1
601282 601282-99-0 BOLT MC6S 4x 5 fzb 30.1
600741 600741-99-0 WASH BRB 4.3x10x 1 fzb 31.1
1821922 1821922 CRUSH PROTECT SWITCH, VS STAND ACTUATOR 32.1
1822081 1822081 CRUSH GUARD KIT, VS SEAT 33.1
NULL 316290 COVER CRUSH GUARD 34.1
NULL 613257 SPACER O4,2xO8x15 PA66 35.1
NULL 613258 SPRING TF 0,75x9x15 36.1
602586 602586-99-0 BOLT K6S 4x 25 fzb VS FRAME, CUP HOLDER 37.1
NULL 601974-99-0 WASH SRB 4.3x16x 1 fzb * 38.1
601187 601187-99-0 BOLT M4 x 10mm BHCS ZINC PLATED 39.1
NULL 602774 CABLE TIE 4,6x200 PA6.6 UV-RESISTANT BLACK 40.1

Spare Parts Catalog - v2.0 (5)