Permobil

Drawings Upper Stand Frame

Legacy Seating Systems  
 
VS Seat  
Upper Stand Frame  


 

Parts View

New Part Number Old Part Number Description Pos
1824274 1824274 SEAT FRAME, VS SENIOR 1.1
308783 308783-28-0 SEAT FRAME, SHORT FRAME C400VS JR 1.2
NULL 306745-99-0 DECAL SEATDEPTH ADJUST HV * 2.1
315429 1821420 PLASTIC PLUG SEAT FRAME (NEW STYLE) CII VS 3.1
601204 601204-99-0 CABLE TIE HOLD TM 2 S8 * 4.1
NULL 601436-99-0 BOLT MRX-TT-Z 4x8 fzb C350 LIGHT KIT 5.1
601331 601331-99-0 SLIDE BEAR 141625 A UPPER STAND FRAME, VS 6.1
302943 302943-99-0 SHAFT UPPER LEGREST, VS 7.1
600504 600504-99-0 CIRCLIP SGA 14, LEGREST AND UPPER STAND FRAME VS 8.1
1822086 1822086 WEB BELT TIGHTENER 9.1
305733 305733-99-0 ROLL 30mm, VS 10.1
600197 600197-99-0 BOLT MC6S 6x45 fzb 11.1
600227 600227-99-0 LOCK NUT M6 LOW fzb DIN985/ISO10511 12.1
600238 600238-99-0 WASH BRB 6.4x12x1.5 fzb STD 13.1
601385 601385-99-0 BOLT MC6S 6x50 fzb 14.1
316408 1821773 UT THIN RAIL, VS SEAT, FOR 17"W, PAIR 15.1
1821772 1821772 ADJUSTMENT BRACKET KIT JUNIOR 15.2
1821774 1821774 UT THICK RAIL, VS SEAT, FOR 19"W, PAIR 15.3
1821779 1821779 UT THICK RAIL, VS JUNIOR SEAT, FOR 19"W, PAIR 15.4
NULL 315482 ADJUSTMENT BRACKET 16.1
NULL 315483 ADJUSTMENT BRACKET JUNIOR 16.2
NULL 315478 ADJUSTMENT BRACKET WIDE LEFT 16.3
NULL 315479 ADJUSTMENT BRACKET WIDE RIGHT 16.4
NULL 315480 ADJUSTMENT BRACKET JUNIOR WIDE LEFT 16.5
315427 1824301 END CAP FOR UT THIN RAIL (QTY 1) 17.1
1824302 1824302 END CAP FOR UT THICK RAIL (QTY 1) 17.2
600705 600705-99-0 BOLT MC6S 8x 12 fzb SHCS 18.1
600499 600499-99-0 BOLT MC6S 8x 25 fzb 18.2
600169 600169-99-0 BOLT M5 x 12mm SHCS ZINC PLATED 19.1
NULL 601181-99-0 BOLT MC6S 5x25 fzb 19.2
1822060 1822060 ACTUATOR STAND, VS SEAT INCLUDING MOUNTING HDW 20.1
302330 302330-99-0 ACTU SLEEVE 30 HD3 ROBO CII PSJR K450 VS 21.1
601231 601231-99-0 BOLT MC6S 10x 55 fzb 22.1
NULL 602164 WASH BRB 10.5x22x2 fzb 23.1
NULL 613301 SCREW DIN 7991 M10x50 fzb 24.1
NULL 1822117 BOLT KIT ACTU RAISING VS 25.1
303030 303030-00-0 PROTECT ACTU BRACK HV VIII 26.1
601381 601381-99-0 BOLT K6S 4x 8 fzb 27.1
1822085 1822085 STAND ACTU COVER, VS SEAT INCL MNT HDW 28.1
600232 600232-99-0 NUT M6M 6 fzb 29.1
600743 600743-99-0 BOLT MC6S 6x16 fzb 30.2
1822062 1822062 ACTUATOR, ICS RECLINE VS SEAT, w/MOUNTING HDW 31.1
302330 302330-99-0 ACTU SLEEVE 30 HD3 ROBO CII PSJR K450 VS 32.1
314836 1825219 SPACER ACTU L=24 O13x1.25 KOALA 33.1
600241 600241-99-0 WASH BRB 10.5x20x2 fzb 34.1
600277 600277-99-0 BOLT MC6S 10x 45 fzb 35.1
1822118 1822118 BOLT KIT ACTU BACK VS 36.1
NULL 1822084 BACKREST ACTU BRACKET 37.1
601675 601675-99-0 BOLT K6S 6x16, AP-UNIT PS/PSJR, MF, HEADR 38.1
600238 600238-99-0 WASH BRB 6.4x12x1.5 fzb STD 39.1
600227 600227-99-0 LOCK NUT M6 LOW fzb DIN985/ISO10511 40.1
302997-28 302997-28-0 SEAT PLATE, VS 41.1
NULL 309466-28-0 SEAT PLATE JUNIOR VIII 41.2
600587 600587-99-0 Velcro 30mm 1 foot length 42.1
NULL 601665 PLAST PLUG 55-10154 SEAT PLATE C HV 43.1
NULL 311213 DECAL SEAT DEPTH ADJUST VIII 44.1
601353 601353-99-0 BHCS K6S 5x10 fzb 45.1
1820552 1820552 4 46.1
NULL 309464-28-0 SEAT PLATE MOVABLE VS 46.2
600587 600587-99-0 Velcro 30mm 1 foot length 47.1
NULL 306745-99-0 DECAL SEATDEPTH ADJUST HV * 48.1
NULL 309463 DECAL SEATDEPTH ADJUST JUNIOR 48.2
306471-99-90 306471-99-90-0 SEAT CUSH ERGO 450x560 LEATHERETTE, 17"Wx22"D 49.1
306735-99-60 306735-99-60-0 SEAT CUSH ERGO 450x420 CII VIII 49.1
NULL 311399-99-60-0 SITSDYNA ERGO 500X450 49.11
NULL 311399-99-90-0 SEAT CUSH ERGO 500x450 49.13
NULL 306735-99-80-0 SEAT CUSH ERGO 450x420 CII 49.15
NULL 311156-99-80-0 SEATCUSH ERGO 420x370 49.16
NULL 306431-99-80-0 SEAT CUSH ERGO 450x500 CII 49.17
NULL 306471-99-80-0 SEAT CUSH ERGO 450x560 CII 49.18
NULL 311399-99-60-0 SEAT CUSH ERGO 500x450 49.19
306735-99-90 306735-99-90-0 SEAT CUSH ERGO, LEATHER- ETTE, 17"x16-17"D, CII 49.2
NULL 311397-99-60-0 SEAT CUSH ERGO 450x450 49.2
311156-99-60 311156-99-60-0 SEAT CUSH ERGO,BLACK MESH 17"Wx14-15"D, CII 49.21
306431-99-60 306431-99-60-0 SEAT CUSH ERGO 450x500 CII 49.22
306471-99-60 306471-99-60-0 SEAT CUSH ERGO 450x560, BLACK MESH-17"W x 22"D 49.23
306735-99-60 306735-99-60-0 SEAT CUSH ERGO 450x420 CII 49.24
311156-99-60 311156-99-60-0 SEAT CUSH ERGO,BLACK MESH 17"Wx14-15"D, CII 49.3
311156-99-90 311156-99-90-0 SEAT CUSH ERGO, LEATHER- ETTE, 17"Wx14-15"D, CII 49.4
NULL 311397-99-60-0 SEAT CUSH ERGO 450x450 CII VIII 49.5

Spare Parts Catalog - v2.0 (5)