Permobil

Drawings Armrest

Legacy Seating Systems  
 
VS Seat  
Armrest  


 

Parts View

New Part Number Old Part Number Description Pos
1822083 1822083 BACKREST HINGE, VS SEAT INCL SLIDE BEARINGS 1.1
601844 601844-99-0 SLIDE BEAR 202325 A ARMR PLG 2.1
601375 601375-99-0 QUICK LOCK, OXYGEN HOLDER 3.1
NULL 601376 DUMMY RIVET TAP/D 46BS 3.2x7.9 4.1
305921-28 305921-28-0 BEAR.HOUSE W.FL.BEAR. FRAME , VS 5.1
NULL 601377-99-0 SLIDE BEAR 151717 FLANGE FOR BRACE BEAR, VS 6.1
600238 600238-99-0 WASH BRB 6.4x12x1.5 fzb STD 7.1
601756 601756-99-0 BOLT MC6S 6x40 fzb 8.1
600227 600227-99-0 LOCK NUT M6 LOW fzb DIN985/ISO10511 9.1
NULL 306537-28-0 BRACE BEAR.TUBE FRAME VIII 10.1
NULL 613119 SLIDE BEAR 17/19x15 SBT 11.1
NULL 316016 BEARING RACE 12.1
NULL 313347 SPACER 13.1
306541-28 306541-28-0 BRACE BEAR INCL. INSTALL ASSY, VS 14.1
302919-28 302919-28-0 TIE BAR SEAT FRAME VS 15.1
600016 600016-99-0 LINK.R SOCK HEAD SM 8 VS 16.1
600233 600233-99-0 NUT M6M 8 BHB fzb 17.1
602165 602165-99-0 BOLT K6S 8x25 fzb 18.1
306482 306482-99-0 RAIL ARMR BRACK, NARROW VS - 14" Back 19.1
302859 302859-99-0 RAIL ARMR BRACK PLG VS STANDARD- 16" Back 19.2
304969 304969-99-0 RAIL ARMR BRACK PLG WIDE VS - 18" Back 19.3
301658 301658-99-0 STOP COLLAR, ARMREST/ ARMBAR, HD3, CII, VS 20.1
600546 600546-99-0 SET SCREW M5x6 FLAT BOTTM ZINC PLATED 21.1
1822340 1822340 CLAMP RING, ARMREST,RIGHT CII 22.3
1822339 1822339 CLAMP RING, ARMREST, LEFT CII 22.4
601126 601126-99-0 BOLT MC6S 5x 6 fzb 23.1
601427 601427-99-0 WASH BRB 8.4x15x1.6 fzb DIN 433 24.1
601127 601127-99-0 BOLT MC6S 8x 22 fzb 25.1
312582 1820250 BRACKET, ARMREST MNT, V.2 HIGH LEFT/LOW RIGHT 26.1
312579 1820249 BRACKET, ARMREST MNT, V.2 HIGH RIGHT/LOW LEFT 26.2
600700 600700-99-0 CUP SPRING 28x14.2x1 27.2
601363 601363-99-0 WASH BRB 10.5x18x2 fzb 28.2
600701 600701-99-0 BOLT K6S 10x16 fzb 29.1
312579 1820249 BRACKET, ARMREST MNT, V.2 HIGH RIGHT/LOW LEFT 30.1
312582 1820250 BRACKET, ARMREST MNT, V.2 HIGH LEFT/LOW RIGHT 30.2
302856-28 302856-28-0 CHEST ROLL BRACKET, EACH VS 31.1
90-101 1826530 BRACKET, EXT CHEST ROLL EACH 31.2
303003 303003-99-0 LINK BOLT PLG ARMR CII, VS 32.1
NULL 602191 SPACER DB 8X14X0.3 * 33.1
600228 600228-99-0 NYLOCK NUT M8 ZINC PLATED 34.1
K314296 1824007 T-BRACK SHORT/STD,ARMREST KIT 4 T-handles/4 knobs 35.1
601395 601395-00-0 HANDLE KNOB 20 M5,ARMREST HD3, CII, VS 36.1
1822782 1822782 ARMR BLK FABRIC 10" (250 mm) COMPLETE, DUAL TAPER 37.1
1822783 1822783 ARMR BLK FABRIC 12" COMPLETE, DUAL TAPER 37.2
1822784 1822784 ARMR BLK FABRIC 14" COMPLETE, DUAL TAPER 37.3
1822785 1822785 ARMR BLK FABRIC 16" COMPLETE, DUAL TAPER 37.4
314376 1822786 ARMR LEATHERETTE 10" (250 mm) COMPLETE, DUAL TAPER 37.5
314372 1822787 ARMR LEATHERETTE 12" (300 mm) COMPLETE, DUAL TAPER 37.6
314368 1822788 ARMR LEATHERETTE 14" (350 mm) COMPLETE, DUAL TAPER 37.7
314364 1822789 ARMR LEATHERETTE 16" (400 mm) COMPLETE, DUAL TAPER 37.8
NULL 314892 ARMR GUIDE PLATE 250 - 300 38.1
NULL 314172 ARMR GUIDE PLATE 350 38.2
NULL 314375 ARMREST BODY 250 40.1
1825297 1825297 PAD UPHOLST 250 41.2
1825301 1825301 ARMR PAD ONLY,10"LEATHER- ETTE, (250mm), DUAL TAPER 41.3
1825298 1825298 PAD UPHOLST 300 41.4
314370 1825302 ARMR PAD ONLY,12"LEATHER- ETTE, (300mm), DUAL TAPER 41.5
1825299 1825299 ARMR PAD ONLY, 14" BLACK FABRIC(350mm), DUAL TAPER 41.6
314366 1825303 ARMR PAD ONLY,14"LEATHER- ETTE, (350mm), DUAL TAPER 41.7
1825300 1825300 ARMR PAD ONLY, 16" BLACK FABRIC(400mm), DUAL TAPER 41.8
314362 1825304 ARMR PAD ONLY,16"LEATHER- ETTE (400mm), DUAL TAPER 41.9
601165 601165-99-0 BOLT MC6S 5x16 fzb 42.1
600226 600226-99-0 LOCK NUT M5 FZB 43.1
302719 302719-99-0 PANEL HOLD BRACKET HD3, CII, VS, MF 44.1
600238 600238-99-0 WASH BRB 6.4x12x1.5 fzb STD 45.1
600194 600194-99-0 BOLT MC6S 6x20 fzb 46.1
601296 601296-99-0 WASH M4 FLAT STD - ZINC PLATED 47.1
600183 600183-99-0 BOLT MC6S 4x10 fzb 48.1
NULL 601860 BOX WRENCH 13 * 49.1
309451 309451-28-0 TIEBAR ARMR.FRAME VIII JUN. 50.1
302872-28 302872-28-0 TIEBAR FRONT ARMREST FRAME VS 50.2
601340 601340-99-0 BOLT K6S 8x20 fzb 51.1
600239 600239-99-0 WASH BRB 8.4x16x1.6 fzb STD - ZINC PLATED 52.1

Spare Parts Catalog - v2.0 (5)