Permobil

Drawings Legrest Stand and Drive (Sr)

Legacy Seating Systems  
 
VS Seat  
Legrest Stand and Drive (Sr)  


 

Parts View

New Part Number Old Part Number Description Pos
1825447 1825447 LEGREST, DRIVE, COMPLETE ASSY, ADULT VS 1.2
NULL 316393 PROFIL 2.1
306558 306558-99-0 INNER SECT BELT LEG HVII VII VIII TILT TABLE 3.1
NULL 318740 INNER SECT BELT LEG STAND and DRIVE 3.2
306873-28 306873-28-0 OUT SECT FOOTPL HINGE, VS 4.1
600737 600737-99-0 SET SCREW SK6SS 8x10 LEGREST, HD3 VS CII C3G 5.1
601337 601337-99-0 LINK BOLT M6x50 DIN444 FOOTPLATE, VS 6.1
600232 600232-99-0 NUT M6M 6 fzb 7.1
600238 600238-99-0 WASH BRB 6.4x12x1.5 fzb STD 8.1
600195 600195-99-0 BOLT MC6S 6x25 fzb 9.1
306636 306636-99-0 FOOTPL HINGE, VS STAND & DRIVE 10.1
NULL 306586-99-0 SHAFT, FOOTPLATE HINGE VS 11.1
600504 600504-99-0 CIRCLIP SGA 14, LEGREST AND UPPER STAND FRAME VS 12.1
306648-28 306648-28-0 FOOTPLATE, 1 PIECE VSjr 13.1
310076 310076-90-0 Heel cushion kit **PAIR** VS 14.1
600736 600736-99-0 BOLT K6S 6x10 fzb 15.1
600238 600238-99-0 WASH BRB 6.4x12x1.5 fzb STD 16.1
306561-28 306561-28-0 BRACKET, KNEE STOP HOLD, VS 17.1
601422-99 601422-99-0 BOLT K6S 6x12 fzb 18.1
600238 600238-99-0 WASH BRB 6.4x12x1.5 fzb STD 19.1
602134 602134-99-0 BOLT SK6SS 6x30 fzb * 20.1
601557 601557-99-0 NUT CYL 15/ 9x12-M6 PS, VS, MF 21.1
602135 602135-99-0 BOLT SK6SS 6x25 fzb * 22.1
306572-28 306572-28-0 KNEE STOP HOLD, VS SENIOR 23.1
614503 1830128 STAR HANDLE KNEESTOP VS 24.1
302929-99-90 302929-99-90-0 KNEE STOP, VS, COMPLETE wPADS&UPHOLST,LEATHERETTE 25.1
302853 302853-99-0 KNEESTOP BRACKET, VS FOR "SENIOR" MODELS 26.1
601339 601339-00-0 PLAST PLUG GL 16 KNEE STOP, VS 27.1
302930 302930-99-0 KNEE STOP BODY, VS NO UPHOLSTERY, EACH 28.1
307499-90 307499-90-0 UPHOLSTERY KNEE STOP,PAIR VS, LEATHERETTE 29.1
307499-60 307499-60-0 UPHOLSTERY KNEESTOP, PAIR VS, BLACK MESH 29.2
302946 302946-99-0 CHAIN KNEE STOP, VS SR 9-LINK 30.1
601756 601756-99-0 BOLT MC6S 6x40 fzb 31.1
600227 600227-99-0 LOCK NUT M6 LOW fzb DIN985/ISO10511 32.1
600238 600238-99-0 WASH BRB 6.4x12x1.5 fzb STD 33.1
305734 305734-99-0 ROLL 25MM, ADULT KNEE BLOCK, VS 34.1
302942 302942-00-0 WEB BELT LEGREST, VS 35.1
601397 601397-99-0 BOLT MC6S 6x75 fzb 36.1
600238 600238-99-0 WASH BRB 6.4x12x1.5 fzb STD 37.1
302945 302945-99-0 ROLL 48MM, VS 38.1
600227 600227-99-0 LOCK NUT M6 LOW fzb DIN985/ISO10511 39.1
600197 600197-99-0 BOLT MC6S 6x45 fzb 40.1
NULL 302947-28-0 SECURING PLATE HV VIII 41.1
600192 600192-99-0 SHCS MC6S 6x12 fzb 42.1
600238 600238-99-0 WASH BRB 6.4x12x1.5 fzb STD 43.1
311669 1822061 ACTUATOR, LEGR, VS SEAT incl MOUNTING HDWR 44.1
314836 1825219 SPACER ACTU L=24 O13x1.25 KOALA 45.1
NULL 613293 SCREW DIN 7984 M10x40 46.1
600241 600241-99-0 WASH BRB 10.5x20x2 fzb 47.1
600229 600229-99-0 LOCK NUT M10 FZB 48.1
1822087 1822087 HDW KIT, LEGREST ACTU, VS SEAT 49.1
306656-28 306656-28-0 SUPPORT WHEEL, COMPLETE KIT, DRIVE, VS 50.1
NULL 306655 FRAME SUPPORTWHEEL 51.1
602185 602185-99-0 WHEEL, SUPPORT WHEELS EACH, VS, EXPLORER MINI 52.1
602238 602238-99-0 BOLT MF6S 10x25 fzb * 53.1
NULL 309455 WHEELHOLDER KIT 54.1
NULL 309454 WHEELHOLDER 55.1
602198 602198-99-0 WHEEL, SUPPORT FRAME K450, PERMOLOCK, C3G 56.1
602039 602039-99-0 BOLT MC6S 6x65 fzb PS, M5, K450 57.1
600227 600227-99-0 LOCK NUT M6 LOW fzb DIN985/ISO10511 58.1
600238 600238-99-0 WASH BRB 6.4x12x1.5 fzb STD 59.1
600736 600736-99-0 BOLT K6S 6x10 fzb 60.1
601708 601708-99-0 BOLT M5 x 10mm FHCS ZINC PLATED 61.1
1822212 1822212 WEB BELT, KNEE BLOCK, VS SEAT 62.1

Spare Parts Catalog - v2.0 (5)