Permobil

Drawings Legrest Standard (Jr)

Legacy Seating Systems  
 
VS Seat  
Legrest Standard (Jr)  


 

Parts View

New Part Number Old Part Number Description Pos
1825448 1825448 legrest jr 1.3
NULL 316393 PROFIL 2.1
306558 306558-99-0 INNER SECT BELT LEG HVII VII VIII TILT TABLE 3.1
NULL 318740 INNER SECT BELT LEG STAND and DRIVE 3.2
NULL 318741 INNER SECT BELT LEG 3.3
306873-28 306873-28-0 OUT SECT FOOTPL HINGE, VS 4.1
600737 600737-99-0 SET SCREW SK6SS 8x10 LEGREST, HD3 VS CII C3G 5.1
601337 601337-99-0 LINK BOLT M6x50 DIN444 FOOTPLATE, VS 6.1
600232 600232-99-0 NUT M6M 6 fzb 7.1
600238 600238-99-0 WASH BRB 6.4x12x1.5 fzb STD 8.1
600195 600195-99-0 BOLT MC6S 6x25 fzb 9.1
306933 306933-99-0 FOOTPLATE HINGE 1pc FOOTPLATE, VS VSjr 10.1
NULL 309425-00-0 SIDE GUARD LEGREST JUNIOR VIII 11.1
601158 601158-99-0 QUICK MOUNT CLAMP ARMR,PROT.COVER SEAT ELEV 12.1
NULL 306586-99-0 SHAFT, FOOTPLATE HINGE VS 13.1
600504 600504-99-0 CIRCLIP SGA 14, LEGREST AND UPPER STAND FRAME VS 14.1
NULL 309431-28-0 ENHANCEMENT FOOTPL. 1P VIII 15.1
NULL 309405 THREADEDPLATE 16.1
306648-28 306648-28-0 FOOTPLATE, 1 PIECE VSjr 17.1
310076 310076-90-0 Heel cushion kit **PAIR** VS 18.1
600736 600736-99-0 BOLT K6S 6x10 fzb 19.1
600238 600238-99-0 WASH BRB 6.4x12x1.5 fzb STD 20.1
306561-28 306561-28-0 BRACKET, KNEE STOP HOLD, VS 21.1
601422-99 601422-99-0 BOLT K6S 6x12 fzb 22.1
600238 600238-99-0 WASH BRB 6.4x12x1.5 fzb STD 23.1
601557 601557-99-0 NUT CYL 15/ 9x12-M6 PS, VS, MF 24.1
602134 602134-99-0 BOLT SK6SS 6x30 fzb * 25.1
602135 602135-99-0 BOLT SK6SS 6x25 fzb * 26.1
309426 309426-28-0 KNEE STOP HOLD, VS JUNIOR LEGREST 27.1
614503 1830128 STAR HANDLE KNEESTOP VS 28.1
309476-99-90 309476-99-90-0 KNEE STOP, VS JUNIOR LEATHERETTE 29.2
309476-99-60 309476-99-60-0 OBSOLETE KNEE STOP, VS JUNIOR 29.5
NULL 309429 FRAME KNEE STOP 30.1
601339 601339-00-0 PLAST PLUG GL 16 KNEE STOP, VS 31.1
NULL 309428 KNEE STOP BODY HV VIII 32.1
307499-90 307499-90-0 UPHOLSTERY KNEE STOP,PAIR VS, LEATHERETTE 33.3
307499-60 307499-60-0 UPHOLSTERY KNEESTOP, PAIR VS, BLACK MESH 33.4
1822092 1822092 KNEE STOP CHAIN VS JR. 7 LINKS 34.1
601756 601756-99-0 BOLT MC6S 6x40 fzb 35.1
600227 600227-99-0 LOCK NUT M6 LOW fzb DIN985/ISO10511 36.1
600238 600238-99-0 WASH BRB 6.4x12x1.5 fzb STD 37.1
305734 305734-99-0 ROLL 25MM, ADULT KNEE BLOCK, VS 38.1
302942 302942-00-0 WEB BELT LEGREST, VS 39.1
601397 601397-99-0 BOLT MC6S 6x75 fzb 40.1
600238 600238-99-0 WASH BRB 6.4x12x1.5 fzb STD 41.1
302945 302945-99-0 ROLL 48MM, VS 42.1
600227 600227-99-0 LOCK NUT M6 LOW fzb DIN985/ISO10511 43.1
600197 600197-99-0 BOLT MC6S 6x45 fzb 44.1
NULL 302947-28-0 SECURING PLATE HV VIII 45.2
600192 600192-99-0 SHCS MC6S 6x12 fzb 46.1
600238 600238-99-0 WASH BRB 6.4x12x1.5 fzb STD 47.1
311669 1822061 ACTUATOR, LEGR, VS SEAT incl MOUNTING HDWR 48.1
NULL 613293 SCREW DIN 7984 M10x40 49.1
314836 1825219 SPACER ACTU L=24 O13x1.25 KOALA 50.1
600241 600241-99-0 WASH BRB 10.5x20x2 fzb 51.1
600229 600229-99-0 LOCK NUT M10 FZB 52.1
1822087 1822087 HDW KIT, LEGREST ACTU, VS SEAT 53.1
1821822 1821822 SUPPORT WHEEL KIT VS, (PAIR) 54.1
NULL 315757 BRACKET SUPPORT WHEEL 55.1
602198 602198-99-0 WHEEL, SUPPORT FRAME K450, PERMOLOCK, C3G 56.1
NULL 612355-99-0 WASHER ISO 7089 PA M6 6,4x12x1,6 57.1
1827494 1827494 BOLT 6x35 fzb 10.9 ISO 7380 58.1
1822212 1822212 WEB BELT, KNEE BLOCK, VS SEAT 59.1

Spare Parts Catalog - v2.0 (5)