Permobil

Drawings Front Suspension

Legacy Power Bases  
 
X850  
Front Suspension  


 

Parts View

New Part Number Old Part Number Description Pos
NULL 1821948 FRONT SUSPENSION X850 SHELL 1.1
NULL 1821426 BASE PLATE FRONT SUSPENSION X850 2.1
NULL 1821421 ACTUATOR STEERING X850 3.1
1821427 1821427 STEERING JOINT LEFT X850 4.1
1821428 1821428 STEERING JOINT RIGHT X850 5.1
NULL 1821418 POT FRONT SUSP STEER X850 7.1
NULL 1821452 STEERING END STOP X850 8.1
NULL 1821481 GUIDE ANGLE FRONT SUSPENSION X850 9.1
612953 612953-00-0 CABLE CLIP max=17x12mm K450 PSJr M3/400 C3G VS 10.1
NULL 1821748 CABLE CLIP 5MM 11.1
NULL 314830 FRONT SUSPENSION 12.1
NULL 315584 BRACKET 13.1
601165 601165-99-0 BOLT MC6S 5x16 fzb 14.1
600237 600237-99-0 WASH M5 FLAT ZINC PLATED 15.1
600226 600226-99-0 LOCK NUT M5 FZB 16.1
601126 601126-99-0 BOLT MC6S 5x 6 fzb 17.1
NULL 613025 CABLE CLIP 18.1
1821755 1821755 CLIP NUT, M6 19.1
600189 600189-99-0 SHCS MC6S 5x10 fzb ISO 4762 20.1
NULL 307584-99-0 ROTATION STOP FRONT SUSP TR 21.1
NULL 600840-99-0 NUT ML6M 8 fzb 22.1
600016 600016-99-0 LINK.R SOCK HEAD SM 8 VS 23.1
NULL 315554 BAR 24.1
NULL 308712 RUB.PROTECT FRONT SUSP TR PERMOLOCK CH1,2 EN M90 CH 25.1
NULL 315569 BUSHING 26.1
600233 600233-99-0 NUT M6M 8 BHB fzb 27.1
600228 600228-99-0 NYLOCK NUT M8 ZINC PLATED 28.1
601427 601427-99-0 WASH BRB 8.4x15x1.6 fzb DIN 433 29.1
601415 601415-99-0 ANGLE LINK, ARMREST, CII ROBO, AS M8 fzb 30.1
601340 601340-99-0 BOLT K6S 8x20 fzb 31.1
NULL 315597 BRACE 32.1
NULL 602704 SCREW, ISO 14583 M4x8 fzb 33.1
600183 600183-99-0 BOLT MC6S 4x10 fzb 34.1
601296 601296-99-0 WASH M4 FLAT STD - ZINC PLATED 35.1
NULL 602382 SENSOR ANGULAR POT 36.1
NULL 602628 RUBBER RING 37.1
600271 600271-99-0 CIRCLIP SGA 10, HD3 KOALA, CORPUS 3G/VS 38.1
602821 602821-99-0 SPACER DB 10x16x0.5 fzb 39.1
NULL 612981 SLIDE BEARING WITH FLANGE 40.1
NULL 315404 ANGLE LINK 41.1
600228 600228-99-0 NYLOCK NUT M8 ZINC PLATED 42.1
600239 600239-99-0 WASH BRB 8.4x16x1.6 fzb STD - ZINC PLATED 43.1
NULL 314748 ADAPTER 44.1
NULL 613040 ACTUATOR STEERING X850 45.1
NULL 315705 BUSHING 46.1
NULL 600840-99-0 NUT ML6M 8 fzb 47.1
NULL 315704 BUSHING 48.1
612531 612531-99-0 SPACER DB DIN988 8x14x0.5 * 49.1
NULL 601450-99-0 OBSOLETE BOLT MLC6S 8x30 fzb 50.1
NULL 612905 SCREW, DIN 7984 M8x50 fzb 51.1
NULL 315583 PLATE 52.1
600238 600238-99-0 WASH BRB 6.4x12x1.5 fzb STD 53.1
NULL 602035-99-0 SCREW, ISO 7380 M6x30 fzb 54.1
NULL 613004 SCREW, ISO 7045 M5x8 fzb 55.1
NULL 602704 SCREW, ISO 14583 M4x8 fzb 56.1
NULL 1829353 CABLE CLIP 57.1
612953 612953-00-0 CABLE CLIP max=17x12mm K450 PSJr M3/400 C3G VS 58.1
602639 602639-99-0 RUBBER BLOCK, M6x10, TILT SEAT STABILIZER 59.1
612980 612980-99-0 Nut ISO 4035 M6 Fe/Zn 60.1
602423 602423-99-0 PLASTIC PLUG, X850 STEER JNT, PS&JR CENTER MT.LEGS 61.1
NULL 602740-99-0 BOLT M6S 8x25 fzb ISO4017 62.1
600522 600522-99-0 BALL BEARING, LEGREST, CORPUS 3G, CORPUS 63.1
NULL 314927 BUSHING 64.1
NULL 602421 SPRING 65.1
NULL 602122-99-0 SLIDE BEAR 161820 A * 66.1
NULL 602452 RUBBER RING 67.1
NULL 602448 SHIM WASHER, DIN 988 16x22x1 68.1
NULL 602451 RUBBER RING 69.1
NULL 315633 STEERING JOINT 70.1
NULL 1821429 INSTALL KIT STEERING JOINT X850 71.1
NULL 613004 SCREW, ISO 7045 M5x8 fzb 72.1
NULL 315639 STEERING JOINT 73.1
600888 600888-99-0 BOLT MC6S 6x10 fzb 74.1
600238 600238-99-0 WASH BRB 6.4x12x1.5 fzb STD 75.1
NULL 314816 BRACKET 76.1
NULL 602197 PLASTIC KNOB 78.1
5808 1820029 4 80.1
NULL 1823295 Mount kit steer actuator 81.1

Spare Parts Catalog - v2.0 (5)