Permobil

Drawings Fixed Seat Mount

Legacy Power Bases  
 
X850  
Fixed Seat Mount  


 

Parts View

New Part Number Old Part Number Description Pos
NULL 1821492 SEATBRACKET 1.1
612953 612953-00-0 CABLE CLIP max=17x12mm K450 PSJr M3/400 C3G VS 2.1
NULL 1821493 BUMP PROTECT SEATSUPP. X850 3.1
NULL 612835 NUT, DIN 1587 M6 fzb 4.1
600238 600238-99-0 WASH BRB 6.4x12x1.5 fzb STD 5.1
NULL 315490 BELLOW 6.1
NULL 602553 RUBBER BLOCK 7.1
NULL 315307 SEAT SUPPORT 8.1
601370 601370-99-0 BOLT K6S 6x20 fzb 9.1
600238 600238-99-0 WASH BRB 6.4x12x1.5 fzb STD 10.1
600227 600227-99-0 LOCK NUT M6 LOW fzb DIN985/ISO10511 11.1
NULL 1821494 SEAT SUPPORT X850 12.1
NULL 315018 SEATBRACKET 13.1
600228 600228-99-0 NYLOCK NUT M8 ZINC PLATED 14.1
600239 600239-99-0 WASH BRB 8.4x16x1.6 fzb STD - ZINC PLATED 15.1
602649 1827732 SPACER NYLON 10.5x20x7 HDPE 16.1
NULL 602376 SCREW, ISO 4762 M8x80 fzb 17.1
NULL 309019 STICKER 18.1
NULL 613029 CABLE CLIP 19.1
600188 600188-99-0 BOLT MC6S 5x 8 fzb 20.1
NULL 323157 Cable protection 21.1
600239 600239-99-0 WASH BRB 8.4x16x1.6 fzb STD - ZINC PLATED 22.1
600499 600499-99-0 BOLT MC6S 8x 25 fzb 23.1
NULL 1830504 Seatbracket 24.1

Spare Parts Catalog - v2.0 (5)