Permobil

Drawings Manual Swivel Seat

Legacy Power Bases  
 
X850  
Manual Swivel Seat  


 

Parts View

New Part Number Old Part Number Description Pos
NULL 1821470 SEAT SWIVEL MAN X850 1.1
600226 600226-99-0 LOCK NUT M5 FZB 2.1
600227 600227-99-0 LOCK NUT M6 LOW fzb DIN985/ISO10511 3.1
NULL 315848 HOLDER 4.1
NULL 612662 WIRE 5.1
600189 600189-99-0 SHCS MC6S 5x10 fzb ISO 4762 6.1
NULL 315845 BUSHING 7.1
600238 600238-99-0 WASH BRB 6.4x12x1.5 fzb STD 8.1
NULL 315846 BRACKET 9.1
600194 600194-99-0 BOLT MC6S 6x20 fzb 10.1
NULL 315847 HANDLE 11.1
601823-00 601823-00-0 RUBBER SLEEVE 4x16x30 BRAKE RELEASE/HEADR/BACKR 12.1
NULL 613107 HEXAGON SOCKET SET SCREW 13.1
600188 600188-99-0 BOLT MC6S 5x 8 fzb 14.1
612953 612953-00-0 CABLE CLIP max=17x12mm K450 PSJr M3/400 C3G VS 15.1
NULL 613082 SPRING 16.1
600740 600740-99-0 BHCS K6S 5x 8 fzb 17.1
NULL 315782 SHAFT 18.1
NULL 315783 SPACER 19.1
NULL 315395 LOCK 20.1
NULL 315784 BRACKET 21.1
NULL 613081 SPRING 22.1
600740 600740-99-0 BHCS K6S 5x 8 fzb 23.1
NULL 315578 BUSHING 24.1
601388 601388-99-0 BOLT MF6S 5x12 fzb * 25.1
NULL 602764 HEXALOBULAR SOCKET PAN HEAD SCREW 26.1
NULL 308887-99-0 HOLD.BEARING SEAT SWIVEL TR 27.1
NULL 602488 BALL BEARING 28.1
NULL 602516 PARALLEL PIN 29.1
NULL 602376 HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW 30.1
600228 600228-99-0 NYLOCK NUT M8 ZINC PLATED 31.1
600239 600239-99-0 WASH BRB 8.4x16x1.6 fzb STD - ZINC PLATED 32.1
600590 600590-99-0 SHCS MC6S 8x16 fzb 33.1
600228 600228-99-0 NYLOCK NUT M8 ZINC PLATED 34.1
NULL 612835 HEXAGON DOME NUT 35.1
600238 600238-99-0 WASH BRB 6.4x12x1.5 fzb STD 36.1
NULL 315307 SEAT SUPPORT 37.1
NULL 315490 BELLOW 38.1
NULL 602553 RUBBER BLOCK 39.1
601370 601370-99-0 BOLT K6S 6x20 fzb 40.1
600238 600238-99-0 WASH BRB 6.4x12x1.5 fzb STD 41.1
600227 600227-99-0 LOCK NUT M6 LOW fzb DIN985/ISO10511 42.1
NULL 315021 BRACKET 43.1
NULL 315405 SEATBRACKET 44.1
NULL 600688-99-0 LOCK NUT M12 FZB * 45.1
NULL 602780-99-0 WASHER 24*13*2,5 * 46.1
NULL 315252 SOCKET 47.1
NULL 309019 STICKER 48.1
NULL 613115 CABLE PROTECTION 49.1
600188 600188-99-0 BOLT MC6S 5x 8 fzb 50.1
NULL 613029 CABLE CLIP 51.1
NULL 315491 LID 52.1
NULL 315579 HOLDER 53.1
601126 601126-99-0 BOLT MC6S 5x 6 fzb 54.1
600136 600136-00-0 CABLE TIE SST1M 2.4x102 * 55.1
NULL 1821473 SWITCH SEAT SWIVEL MAN X850 56.1
NULL 1821469 CABLE SEAT SWIVEL X850 57.1
NULL 1821471 HANDLE SEAT TURN/ADJ. BACKREST 58.1
NULL 1821719 WIRE SEAT SWIVEL MAN. X850 59.1
NULL 308896-99-0 Bearing Kit 60.1

Spare Parts Catalog - v2.0 (5)