Permobil

Drawings Power Swivel Seat

Legacy Power Bases  
 
X850  
Power Swivel Seat  


 

Parts View

New Part Number Old Part Number Description Pos
NULL 1821476 SEAT SWIVEL 1.1
NULL 315021 BRACKET 2.1
NULL 315307 SEAT SUPPORT 3.1
NULL 315490 BELLOW 4.1
NULL 602553 RUBBER BLOCK 5.1
NULL 612835 NUT, DIN 1587 M6 fzb 6.1
600238 600238-99-0 WASH BRB 6.4x12x1.5 fzb STD 7.1
601370 601370-99-0 BOLT K6S 6x20 fzb 8.1
600227 600227-99-0 LOCK NUT M6 LOW fzb DIN985/ISO10511 9.1
600238 600238-99-0 WASH BRB 6.4x12x1.5 fzb STD 10.1
NULL 602376 SCREW, ISO 4762 M8x80 fzb 11.1
600228 600228-99-0 NYLOCK NUT M8 ZINC PLATED 12.1
NULL 613115 CABLE PROTECTION 13.1
NULL 613029 CABLE CLIP 14.1
600188 600188-99-0 BOLT MC6S 5x 8 fzb 15.1
612953 612953-00-0 CABLE CLIP max=17x12mm K450 PSJr M3/400 C3G VS 16.1
NULL 602764 SCREW, ISO 14583 M4x6 fzb 17.1
NULL 315332 HOLDER 18.1
NULL 602488 BALL BEARING 19.1
NULL 602516 PARALLEL PIN 20.1
NULL 612798 SCREW, ISO 4762 M3x20 fzb 21.1
NULL 612428 WASHER, DIN 125 3,2x7x0,5 22.1
600578 600578-99-0 LOCK NUT M3 FZB 23.1
NULL 613001 SCREW, ISO 4762 M3x40 fzb 24.1
NULL 315739 PIN 25.1
NULL 613143 SPRING 26.1
600136 600136-00-0 CABLE TIE SST1M 2.4x102 * 27.1
NULL 1821516 CABLE 28.1
NULL 315740 HOLDER 29.1
NULL 315738 HOLDER 30.1
NULL 613593 SCREW, M4x8 fzb 31.1
NULL 1821474 LOCK 32.1
NULL 1821469 CABLE 33.1
NULL 315582 SEAT SWIVEL 34.1
600189 600189-99-0 SHCS MC6S 5x10 fzb ISO 4762 35.1
NULL 600688-99-0 LOCK NUT M12 FZB * 36.1
NULL 602780-99-0 WASHER 24*13*2,5 * 37.1
NULL 315252 SOCKET 38.1
NULL 315405 SEATBRACKET 39.1
NULL 309019 STICKER 40.1
NULL 315745 SPACER 41.1
NULL 315746 GEARING RING 42.1
NULL 1821720 GEARING 43.1
NULL 315747 BUSHING 44.1
NULL 613013 SCREW, ISO 4762 M6x60 fzb 45.1
600238 600238-99-0 WASH BRB 6.4x12x1.5 fzb STD 46.1
612675 612675-99-0 WASHER 6,4x18x1,6 fzb 47.1
600227 600227-99-0 LOCK NUT M6 LOW fzb DIN985/ISO10511 48.1
NULL 613003 GROMMET 49.1
NULL 1821389 MOTOR 50.1
NULL 1821475 CABLE 51.1
NULL 316331 STOP 52.1
601189 601189-99-0 BOLT MF6S 5x16 fzb 53.1
NULL 308896-99-0 KULLAGERSATS SITSVRIDN 54.1
601413 601413-99-0 BOLT MF6S 8x35 fzb 55.2
NULL 1830505 Seat swivel incl. screw for C3G 56.1

Spare Parts Catalog - v2.0 (5)