Permobil

Drawings Front Suspension

Legacy Power Bases  
 
C350 Base  
Front Suspension  


 

Parts View

New Part Number Old Part Number Description Pos
1822410 1822410 SWING ARM LEFT C350 * 3.1
1822411 1822411 SWING ARM RIGHT C350 * 3.2
312872 312872-99-2 DECAL HOOKBRACKET * 4.1
1822420 1822420 SLIDE BEARING KIT C350 SWING ARM 5.1
NULL 615435 SLIDE BEARING 22/25x15 SBT 6.1
316714 316714-99-0 WASHER, SLEWING BRACKET M3/400 C350 F3/5 M3 7.1
NULL 612797 SCREW ISO 7380 M8x16 10.9 Fe/Zn 8.1
NULL 600756 PLASTIC PLUG O38x12 (O32-36) 9.1
1822419 1822419 WHEELFORK AXLE KIT C350 K450 INCL 2 BALL BEARING+ 10.1
600751 600751-99-0 CIRCLIP SGH 32, SWINGARM C3/4/500/350 STR KO HD3 11.1
NULL 312497 SPACER 12.1
600752 600752-99-0 BALL BEARING, SWINGARM AND WHEELS, EACH 13.1
1820457 1820457 BOLT, WHEELFORK C300 C350 K450 14.1
1822626 1822626 NUT M14x1,5 8 Fe/Zn 8 C1 15.2
311314 311314-99-0 PLUG, REAR WHEEL, EACH C300 C400 C500 C350 K450 16.1
NULL 1820455 WHEEL FORK LEFT 17.1
1822414 1822414 WHEELFORK PATTERN RIGHT C300, C350, K450 17.2
1822413 1822413 WHEELFORK PATTERN LEFT C300, C350, K450 17.5
1820458 1820458 SOCKET, WHEELFORK C300 C350 18.1
1822417 1822417 BOLT KIT, CASTER 210x65 C300 C350 C500 19.1
1821264 1821264 SCREW MF6S 8x 75 fzb * 20.1
305390 305390-99-0 WASH 8.5x23x3 fzb 21.1
600228 600228-99-0 NYLOCK NUT M8 ZINC PLATED 22.1
601068 601068-00-0 PLAST PLUG SFL 35 300 350 500 K450 MWD M1 23.1
1820454 1820454 SPACER WASHER WHEELFORK C300 C350 24.2
602367 602367-99-0 BOLT K6S 6x25 fzb, BHCS 10.9 ISO 7380 30.1
612857 612857-99-0 WASHER ISO 7093-1 5 200 HV Fe/Zn 5 C1 (5.3x15x1) 31.1

Spare Parts Catalog - v2.0 (5)