Permobil

Drawings Motors and Rear Suspension

Legacy Power Bases  
 
C350 Base  
Motors and Rear Suspension  


 

Parts View

New Part Number Old Part Number Description Pos
1822422 1822422 DRIVE MOTOR LEFT C350 VR2 1.1
1822421 1822421 DRIVEMOTOR RIGHT C350 VR2 1.2
1822424 1822424 DRIVE MOTOR, LEFT C350 R-NET 1.3
1822423 1822423 DRIVE MOTOR, RIGHT C350 R-NET 1.4
NULL NOTE! Use 1.3 & 1.4 with Chassis SN 2532000299 or lower 1.5
1827171 1827171 DRIVE MOTOR C350, LEFT 29:1, R-NET 1.6
1827170 1827170 DRIVE MOTOR C350, RIGHT 29:1, R-NET 1.7
1827174 1827174 MAGNETIC WHEEL LOCK C350 1,7Nm 3.2
1823551 1823551 SCREW M4x12 4.8 ISO 14583 HEXALOBULAR PAN HEAD 4.1
1821250 1821250 PLASTIC WASHER, WHEEL 8.4X15X1.5 WHITE 5.1
317184 1822435 HUB, DRIVE WHEEL, w/HDW C3/350/4/500,KO,M3/HD/400 6.1
612513 612513-99-0 WASH 8.4x23x5 HB 305 YELLOW 7.1
612531 612531-99-0 SPACER DB DIN988 8x14x0.5 * 8.1
613011 1821251 BOLT MC6S 8x35 fzb ESL ISO 4762 (10.9 C2) 9.1
600203 600203-99-0 BOLT M8 x 20mm SHCS ZINC PLATED (8.8) 10.1
316246 1825156 SUPPORT WHEEL KIT C350 RIGHT, C300 LEFT 11.1
316333 1825157 SUPPORT WHEEL KIT C350 LEFT, C300 RIGHT 11.2
1825148 1825148 SUPPORT WHEEL KIT V.2 C300/C350, LEFT AND RIGHT 11.3
NULL 316359 BRACKET GEARBOX, C350 Right; C300 Left 12.1
NULL 316360 BRACKET GEARBOX, C350 Left; C300 Right 12.2
1820459 1820459 DECAL SET HOOKBRACKET C300 C350 C500 M300HD 13.1
601823-00 601823-00-0 RUBBER SLEEVE 4x16x30 BRAKE RELEASE/HEADR/BACKR 14.1
NULL 316500 PLATE, C350 Left; C300 Right 15.1
NULL 316501 PLATE, C350 Right; C300 Left 15.2
NULL 312601 STICKER RIGHT 16.1
NULL 312602 STICKER LEFT 16.2
NULL 613254 SPRING TF 4,5x20x45 17.1
600194 600194-99-0 BOLT MC6S 6x20 fzb 18.1
NULL 313571 SPACER 19.1
600238 600238-99-0 WASH BRB 6.4x12x1.5 fzb STD 20.1
600227 600227-99-0 LOCK NUT M6 LOW fzb DIN985/ISO10511 21.1
613110 1822017 SUPPORT WHEEL, 100odx24w BLACK,EA, C3/4/5/350 F3/5 22.1
613114 613114-99-0 BOLT K6S 8x40 fzb ISO7380 23.1
601427 601427-99-0 WASH BRB 8.4x15x1.6 fzb DIN 433 24.1
600228 600228-99-0 NYLOCK NUT M8 ZINC PLATED 25.1
600768 600768-99-0 BOLT MC6S 6x70 fzb 26.1
NULL 313571 SPACER 27.1
600238 600238-99-0 WASH BRB 6.4x12x1.5 fzb STD 28.1
319755 1826243 HOLDER CONNECTOR ANDERSON /JST (MOTOR & BRAKE)-EACH 29.1
1830688 1830688 CARBON BRUSH, MOTOR, EACH M300 M400 M300HD C350 30.1

Spare Parts Catalog - v2.0 (5)