Permobil

Displaying 1 - 20 of 406
Filter by  Clear
Go to Drawing Part New Part Number Old Part Number Description Pos
M3 Chassis NULL 0 CHASSIS USE KIT 1834366 6.2
M3 Swing Arm Front Right NULL 0 BOLT USE KIT 1834999 23.2
M3 Swing Arm Front Left NULL 0 BOLT USE KIT 1834999 23.2
M3 Swing Arm Rear Right NULL 0 BOLT USE KIT 1834999 19.2
M3 Swing Arm Rear Left NULL 0 BOLT USE KIT 1834999 18.2
M3 Shock And Mount NULL 0 SHOCK USE KIT 1833056 7.1
M3 AP-UNIT NULL 0 SEE POSITION #75 - 1831280 1.2
M3 Shock And Mount 613011 1821251 BOLT MC6S 8x35 fzb ESL ISO 4762 (10.9 C2) 10.1
M3 Wheels And Casters 1821261 1821261 LOCK NUT M6 HIGH fzb DIN982/ISO7040 20.1
M3 M Series R-Net Electronics 613027 1821526 R-NET BUS CABLE 2.5m / 98.5" LONG, MALE-MALE 7.1
M3 M Series R-Net Electronics 613019 1821537 R-NET BUS CONNECTOR BLOCK 4-PORT 8.1
M3 M Series R-Net Electronics 1822393 1822393 POWER MODULE R-NET, 120 AMP, K450 F3 F5 M3 M5 1.1
M3 M Series R-Net Electronics 1823297 1823297 JOYST KNOB, STANDARD R-NET, VSI, VR2 16.1
M3 M Series R-Net Electronics 613580 1825746 R-NET COLOR JOYST MODULE w/ LIGHTS, MONO-JACKS 14.1
M3 M Series R-Net Electronics 613809 1825758 R-NET LED JOYST MODULE w/ LIGHTS (0.7m CABLE) 10.1
M3 M Series R-Net Electronics 614814 1826544 R-NET COLOR JOYST MODULE w/ LIGHTS, TOGGLES 14.3
M3 M Series R-Net Electronics D51190 1826588 R-NET COLOR JOYST MODULE w/ LIGHTS, SPD POT,TOGGLE 14.4
M3 M Series R-Net Electronics 1826662 1826662 JOYSTICK BOOT, R-NET VR2 VSI 17.1
M3 M Series R-Net Electronics D51187 1826675 R-NET COLOR JOYST MODULE LIGHTS-SW-POT PERMOBIL 14.2
M3 M Series R-Net Electronics 1826684 1826684 CABLE FOR LED JSM (SHORT) 11.1

Spare Parts Catalog - v2.0 (5)