Permobil

Displaying 1 - 20 of 452
Filter by  Clear
Go to Drawing Part New Part Number Old Part Number Description Pos
M5 Shocks And Flex Link 0 USE KIT 1833064  12.1 
M5 Chassis 0 CHASSIS USE KIT 1834366  6.2 
M5 Swing Arm Front Right 0 SWING ARM RIGHT FRONT USE KIT 1834311  2.2 
M5 Swing Arm Front Right 0 BOLT USE KIT 1834999  23.2 
M5 Swing Arm Front Left 0 BOLT USE KIT 1834999  23.2 
M5 Swing Arm Rear Right 0 SWINGARM RIGHT REAR USE KIT 1834362  11.2 
M5 Swing Arm Rear Right 0 BOLT USE KIT 1834999  19.2 
M5 Swing Arm Rear Left 0 SWINGARM LEFT REAR USE KIT 1834363  7.2 
M5 Swing Arm Rear Left 0 BOLT USE KIT 1834999  18.2 
M5 Shock And Upper Mount 0 SHOCK ABSORBER USE KIT 1834178  7.1 
M5 Shocks And Flex Link 0 USE KIT 1834178   4.1 
M5 Shocks And Flex Link 0 SEE POSITION #8  11.1 
M5 Shocks And Flex Link 0 USE KIT 1833064  14.1 
M5 Shocks And Flex Link 0 USE KIT 1833063  17.1 
M5 Covers 0 REAR COVER ONLY AVAILABLE AS A SET. SEE POSITION #1  3.2 
M5 Covers 0 LEFT REAR SWING ARM COVER SEE POSITION #1  4.2 
M5 Covers 0 LEFT MOTOR COVER SEE POSITION #1   6.2 
M5 Covers 0 FRONT SWING ARM COVERS SEE POSITION #1  7.2 
M5 Covers 0 RIGHT MOTOR COVERSEE POSITION #1  8.2 
M5 Covers 0 RIGHT REAR SWING ARM COVER SEE POSITION #1  9.2 

Spare Parts Catalog - v2.0 (5)